Please wait while we fetch the results...

Registered? Student Gr Team ST Division S P T Medal SDetails PDetails
yes Anant Ramesvaran 6 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111111010011111 10 10
yes Ishaan Saxena 7 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 20 11 31 11111111111111111111 9 2
yes Rhea Ganta 7 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 15 9 24 11101111110111101-10 9 0
yes Madeline Blizzard 8 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 18 11 29 11111111111111111001 8 3
yes Nikhil Rao 8 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 17 9 26 11101011111111111101 8 1
yes Sarah-Noor Jamani 7 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 0
yes Deepthi Kumar 7 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 16 16 32 11111111110011111100 7 9
yes Maxwell Ritter 7 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 12 0 12 01101011110011101100 0 0
yes Esha Madamalla 8 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111011101111 10 10
yes Ishwarya Ramineni 7 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 15 6 21 01101111110111101110 6 0
yes Abhiram N. Sanku 7 iPi VA j 15 19 34 11111110110001111101 9 10
yes Siddarth N. Sanku 5 iPi VA j 10 0 10 00110001110011110010 0 0
yes Arjun N. Sanku 5 iPi VA j 8 0 8 00101000110111001000 0 0
yes Austin Yoo 7 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 12 10 22 11011111110101000001 10 0
yes Jeanelle Dao 7 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 15 10 25 11111011110111101001 10 0
yes Max Manolov 8 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 19 0 19 11111111110111111111 0 -
yes Arnav Agarwal 7 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 14 10 24 01111001110111101101 10 0
yes Hyeonwan (Eric) Kim 7 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 8 4 12 00101000110010101100 4 -
yes Krishna Bhatt 7 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 12 9 21 10011110110101001101 8 1
yes Ananya Kidambi 8 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 12 10 22 10111001111000111100 10 0
yes Cody Chen 8 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111110111110111 10 10
yes Parinaz Dastur 7 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 9 0 9 10001000110011100101 - -
yes Alex Yang 7 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 15 10 25 11111011110111001101 10 0
yes Ian Lee 9 WisePrep MA j 17 18 35 11111111110111011101 8 10
yes Eric Liu 7 Happy Code LLC PA j 15 8 23 11111111110011001011 8 0
yes Hengsheng Wang 4 Happy Code LLC PA j 13 3 16 111110111101001011-- 3 -
yes Ian Lei 8 Happy Code LLC PA j 16 20 36 11111111110101111001 10 10
yes Kevin Hu 8 Happy Code LLC PA j 18 11 29 11111111111111001111 10 1
yes Manas Chan 9 Happy Code LLC PA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11011111110111111111 10 10
yes Ashwin Potluri 8 Curie Learning VA j 10 10 20 00101010110101101100 10 0
yes Aniketh Bandlamudi 8 Curie Learning VA j 10 1 11 11101011010001101000 1 0
yes Justin Wang 7 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA j 6 11 17 -0000-10110100110000 1 10
yes Ernest Hu 6 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA j 9 0 9 01001111100001101000 0 0
yes Jason Wang 7 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA j 12 18 30 10100010111101111100 8 10
yes Chandler Wang 7 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA j 12 0 12 10101011110011000111 0 -
yes Jonas Wei 8 Atlanta Contemporary Chinese School GA j 16 9 25 11111110110110101111 8 1
yes Jaden Lin 8 Atlanta Contemporary Chinese School GA j 14 9 23 1111111111--011011-- 9 -
yes Alex Zheng 6 Atlanta Contemporary Chinese School GA j 16 10 26 11111111110111001101 10 0
yes Erica Ng 8 Atlanta Contemporary Chinese School GA j 11 0 11 01011111110000110010 0 -
yes Sophia Yuan 7 Atlanta Contemporary Chinese School GA j 15 8 23 11111-01110111001111 8 -
yes Andrew Hong 9 Atlanta Contemporary Chinese School GA j 17 2 19 11111111110111101011 2 0
yes Nathan Chang 8 Soon Coding Academy CA j 0 0 0 -
yes Jimmy Um 9 Soon Coding Academy CA j 12 9 21 10111101111001011000 9 0
yes Irene Chung 9 Soon Coding Academy CA j 16 20 36 11111011110111011101 10 10
yes Jenna Kim 8 Soon Coding Academy CA j 15 10 25 1111101011101111011- 10 0
yes Karen Anxin Gao 9 Soon Coding Academy CA j 15 9 24 11111111110001001111 8 1
yes Tinghan Li 7 RoboEDU Education Group Canada j 16 20 36 11111011110101111101 10 10
yes Yishun John Zuo 7 RoboEDU Education Group Canada j 15 11 26 11111111100110101110 10 1
yes Yifan Cai 7 RoboEDU Education Group Canada j 12 8 20 01001-11111011011001 8 0
yes Ziyu Chen 6 RoboEDU Education Group Canada j 14 10 24 11101011110101111100 10 0
yes Xubo Wang 9 RoboEDU Education Group Canada j 14 20 34 11101110110101101110 10 10
yes Yuhong Chen 7 RoboEDU Education Group Canada j 5 5 10 00000001011100100000 5 0
yes Qingyiyi Meng 9 RoboEDU Education Group Canada j 16 19 35 11101110110111101111 9 10
yes Jingyi Wen 8 RoboEDU Education Group Canada j 10 20 30 10001010110010101011 10 10
yes Charita Parvathaneni 7 Celestina Coding Club FL j 12 7 19 01111011100011011001 7 0
yes Ethan Gao 8 MINOCode #1 MD j 9 0 9 11000101110001000101 0 0
yes Ethan Sun 6 MINOCode #1 MD j 0
yes Lucas Wang 7 MINOCode #1 MD j 18 1 19 11111111110111101111 1 0
yes Jiping Liu 7 MINOCode #1 MD j 0
yes Matthew Zhao 8 MINOCode #1 MD j 14 10 24 01111111111111000010 10 0
yes Eileen Wu 6 MINOCode #1 MD j 9 20 29 01101100110000101001 10 10
yes Victor Liu 9 MINOCode #1 MD j 16 17 33 11111111110100101111 7 10
yes Jayson Liu 7 MINOCode #1 MD j 16 18 34 11111111110100101111 8 10
yes Jeffrey Wu 6 MINOCode #1 MD j 14 10 24 01111111111100111000 10 -
yes Ethan Huang 7 MINOCode #1 MD j 13 17 30 01111101110011011100 7 10
yes Logan Ji 9 MINOCode #1 MD j 7 0 7 11100100010100100000 0 0
yes Iha Gorjala 8 Byte Hill VA j 15 8 23 11011011110011111011 8 0
yes Yana Gogia 8 Byte Hill VA j 14 5 19 11111011110111001001 5 0
yes Ajeet Bondugula 8 Byte Hill VA j 13 0 13 11111111110001000110 0 -
yes Suraj Kidiyoor 8 Byte Hill VA j 14 10 24 11111111110011101000 10 0
yes Nikhil Krishna 8 Byte Hill VA j 15 7 22 01011111110101101111 7 0
yes Kevin Wang 8 KTBYTE Computer Science Academy #1 MA j 10 0 10 00111101010111010000 0 0
yes Evan Xiao 7 KTBYTE Computer Science Academy #1 MA j 0 0 0 0
yes Johnny Dunal 6 KTBYTE Computer Science Academy #1 MA j 10 0 10 11101-1011-10110---0 0 0
yes Aryan Beria 8 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 14 10 24 10101111110111101100 10 0
yes Eric Zhao 6 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 8 17 25 01101000110000011100 7 10
yes Kai Pan 7 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 3 0 3 00101000000001000000 0 -
yes Nidhi Yadalam 8 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 16 10 26 11101110110111111101 10 0
yes Rex Huang 6 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 9 0 9 00001101110101100100 - 0
yes Rishan Chakraborty 6 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 15 10 25 11111111111100101001 10 -
yes Shreya Atkar 6 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 13 0 13 10101111110011101001 0 0
yes Vimal Adiraju 8 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 15 3 18 11101111110111111000 3 -
yes Yuma Endo 8 Sunshine Elite Education OR j 16 20 36 11111011110011111101 10 10
yes Alvin Wang 8 Willamette Valley Academy OR j 13 10 23 11101010111101101001 10 0
yes Anika Malyavanatham 6 Willamette Valley Academy OR j 14 8 22 11111111110011100100 8 0
yes Jay Kodithyala 7 Willamette Valley Academy OR j 9 0 9 00111010110011100000 0 0
yes John Kong 6 Willamette Valley Academy OR j 17 16 33 11101111111111111010 7 9
yes Vihaan Paliwal 7 Willamette Valley Academy OR j 18 6 24 11101111111111101111 6 -
yes Andrew Su 8 Willamette Valley Academy OR j 16 16 11111111110111101001
yes Anish Talla 7 Enrich and Excel VA j 8 0 8 00001000111101101000 0 0
yes Rishik Shenolikar 7 Enrich and Excel VA j 15 1 16 11111111110101101001 1 0
yes Srithan Bobbala 8 Enrich and Excel VA j 14 8 22 11111111110001101100 8 0
yes Nishi Chute 8 Enrich and Excel VA j 15 1 16 11111111110101011001 1 0
yes Rohit Rajakumar 8 Enrich and Excel VA j 16 20 36 11111111111101101001 10 10
yes Rohan Agarwal 6 Enrich and Excel VA j 15 3 18 11111111111001100101 3 -
yes Eshan 7 Enrich and Excel VA j 4 0 4 00000100110100000000 0 0
yes Allen Li 8 Cary Academy #1 NC j 20 9 29 11111111111111111111 9 0
yes Aviva Wang 7 Cary Academy #1 NC j 11 11 22 11101001110010111000 10 1
yes Eric Zhu 7 Cary Academy #1 NC j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111111101 10 10
yes Wells Lin 8 Cary Academy #1 NC j 11 0 11 00101101110011101100 0 -
yes William Chen 8 Cary Academy #1 NC j 17 10 27 11111011110111111011 10 0
yes Eric Ma 8 Bit Clan MD j 14 5 19 11101011110111101010 5 0
yes Ethan Liu 8 Bit Clan MD j 15 0 15 11101011110011101111 0 0
yes Arjun Samavedam 8 Bit Clan MD j 15 11 26 01111111110100111101 10 1
yes Arda Eroz 6 Bit Clan MD j 15 7 22 11101111110101101101 7 0
yes Alexander Zhang 6 University of Chicago Lab School IL j 12 0 12 01101111111000101100 0 -
yes Gavin Chiam 6 University of Chicago Lab School IL j 12 10 22 00111111110101101000 10 0
yes Tinson Xu 7 University of Chicago Lab School IL j 17 19 36 11101111110111101111 10 9
yes Erik M 7 University of Chicago Lab School IL j 14 7 21 01111010011111101110 7 0
yes Ishaan Desai 7 Bret Harte Middle School CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111111001111101 10 10
yes Suhas Gandikota 7 Bret Harte Middle School CA j 8 0 8 00011001110101001000 - -
yes Bhargav Nemani 8 Bret Harte Middle School CA j 11 11 11111011100110100000
yes Eleanor Wang 7 Bret Harte Middle School CA j 16 0 16 11111111110111101001 0 -
yes Valerie Song 9 Montgomery Blair High School MD j 16 11 27 11111110111111001110 10 1
yes Tejusvi Vijay 9 Montgomery Blair High School MD j 16 10 26 11111101110011111101 10 0
yes Sean Huang 6 PATH2AI Learning CA j 17 10 27 11111111110101110111 9 1
yes Christopher Lu 7 PATH2AI Learning CA j 14 0 14 01111011111101111000 0 0
yes Sophia Fan 6 PATH2AI Learning CA j 17 9 26 11111110110101111111 8 1
yes Hanyu Zhang 6 PATH2AI Learning CA j 15 0 15 11101011111101101101 0 -
yes Teresa Chen 6 PATH2AI Learning CA j 12 2 14 10001110111011101100 2 0
yes Jessie Cao 6 PATH2AI Learning CA j 11 0 11 01111111110001000001 0 -
yes Pranav Mathur 7 VR Stem Academy VA j 13 3 16 11101111100011101001 3 0
yes Sarah Ghantiwala 7 VR Stem Academy VA j 15 0 15 11111011100111111001 0 0
yes Benjamin Gluzman 9 Freehold High School NJ j 15 10 25 11111011110111001101 10 0
yes Blake Nelson 9 Weston High School CT j 0
yes Ethan Wang 9 Weston High School CT j 8 18 26 01101000110001001100 8 10
yes Kyle Wu 7 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 13 2 15 11111111110100101000 2 0
yes Cindy Zhou 6 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 16 0 16 11111010110111111101 0 0
yes Ryan Guo 7 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 13 9 22 11101111100111001001 9 -
yes Kyle Liao 5 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 20 20 40 Gold 11111111111111111111 10 10
yes Herui Ray Li 8 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 15 18 33 01111011111111101100 8 10
yes Caden Qiao 8 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11101111111111101011 10 10
yes Alexander Li 6 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 15 0 15 01111101111101011101 0 0
yes Danyang Xu 6 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 9 0 9 -00011-0--1101101101 0 -
yes Catherine Xu 8 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 9 0 9 00101101111000001010 0 0
yes Ray Zhang 7 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 17 0 17 11111101111111101101 0 -
yes Anika Dureja 7 Hypertext Drones VA j 17 9 26 11111011111111111001 8 1
yes Ayush Rao 7 Hypertext Drones VA j 14 0 14 10111011111011111000 0 0
yes Mihir Nimkar 7 Hypertext Drones VA j 16 8 24 11111111111011111000 8 0
yes Kim, Anthony 9 Bergen County Academies #1 NJ j 18 20 38 Bronze 01111111111111101111 10 10
yes Kim, Kai 9 Bergen County Academies #1 NJ j 15 17 32 11101111110101101011 7 10
yes Sankar, Dhyan 9 Bergen County Academies #1 NJ j 17 17 34 11111111111101001111 7 10
yes Ali, Mudasir 9 Bergen County Academies #1 NJ j 15 2 17 11111011110111101100 2 0
yes Lee, Jeremy 9 Bergen County Academies #1 NJ j 20 20 40 Gold 11111111111111111111 10 10
yes Addison Huang 8 EasyFunCoding IN j 13 9 22 11111011110000101101 - 9
yes Allen Qian 8 EasyFunCoding IN j 18 11 29 11111111111111101011 10 1
yes Justin Li 6 EasyFunCoding IN j 15 0 15 11101110110101101111 0 -
yes Sthavyashri Chaithanya 8 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA j 8 2 10 10100-00110011001-1- 2 0
yes Niveta Sree Gunda 8 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA j 12 8 20 101100111101110-1-01 8 0
yes Dheekshana Surya 8 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA j 15 0 15 011111111101111110-- 0 0
yes Anika Bhat 8 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA j 11 1 12 11000111110101101000 1 -
yes Shivika Srivastava 7 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA j 12 0 12 11011011110011001001 0 0
yes Pranav Maddineedi 5 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA j 9 20 29 01001010110011101000 10 10
yes Aaron Wang 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111010111111101111 10 10
yes Angel Yu 9 STEMnArts #1 CA j 15 5 20 11111111110101001101 4 1
yes Brian Chao 7 STEMnArts #1 CA j 15 0 15 11111011110101101011 0 0
yes Chen-Ting Wang 7 STEMnArts #1 CA j 9 0 9 00110110111101000000 0 0
yes Derrick Kwan 7 STEMnArts #1 CA j 9 0 9 11100001110011100000 0 0
yes Hanyu Zhang 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 12 0 12 11011101110110101000 0 0
yes Sarah Lin 7 STEMnArts #1 CA j 18 6 24 11111111111011101111 6 -
yes Hudson Jimenez 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 0
yes Zirun Zhang 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 17 11 28 11111011110111101111 10 1
yes Jayson Quah 6 STEMnArts #1 CA j 11 7 18 01001110110111100001 7 0
yes Jay Tsuei 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 19 6 25 11111111111011111111 6 0
yes Yin-Shuo Liu 9 STEMnArts #1 CA j 16 0 16 11101111111111001101 0 0
yes Yuxuan He 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 16 0 16 11011111110011101111 0 -
yes William Yang 9 STEMnArts #1 CA j 14 13 27 11110111110001101101 3 10
yes Yigal Lin 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 8 0 8 10111000110001001000 0 0
yes Sophia Wong 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 11 0 11 11110101110111000000 0 0
yes Jiaming Li 8 STEMnArts #2 CA j 13 1 14 11111111110100101000 1 0
yes Kai Hsu 8 STEMnArts #2 CA j 17 10 27 11111111111101111100 - 10
yes Naomi Hsieh 8 STEMnArts #2 CA j 18 8 26 11111111110110111111 8 0
yes Alice Yu 7 STEMnArts #2 CA j 13 0 13 11011011110111101000 0 -
yes Landis Tien 7 STEMnArts #2 CA j 10 0 10 11101--111-11010---- - 0
yes Ryan Ho 7 STEMnArts #2 CA j 0
yes Jiayu Wen 8 Legion of Learners CA j 9 2 11 01101000010100101101 2 0
yes Svanik Kumar 7 NoVA Stark Academy VA j 13 0 13 11011011110101101001 0 -
yes Ritvik Kumar 6 NoVA Stark Academy VA j 7 0 7 00000001111011100000 0 -
yes Reya Senthilkumar 9 NoVA Stark Academy VA j 13 0 13 11111011110110100100 0 0
yes Iris Mu 7 Chapel Hill Chinese School NC j 16 10 26 11111011110111101110 10 -
yes Seung Hyun Park 9 PEN Academy NJ j 10 0 10 101111110100011000-0 0 0
yes Andrew Choi 9 PEN Academy NJ j 14 14 28 11111111110111001000 5 9
yes Ellie Choi 9 PEN Academy NJ j 15 5 20 11111111110111001010 5 -
yes Aiden Minseo Hyun 9 PEN Academy NJ j 20 11 31 11111111111111111111 10 1
yes Jacob Han 8 Lee's Coding School CA j 13 10 23 11011001111101001110 0 10
yes Amanda Chung 9 Lee's Coding School CA j 19 0 19 11111111111111101111 0 0
yes Nathan Lee 9 Lee's Coding School CA j 10 0 10 11100001110011100001 0 0
yes Max Guo 5 MINOCode #2 MD j 8 0 8 --110--011010-111000 0 -
yes Bowen Ren 5 MINOCode #2 MD j 13 0 13 11111101110111001000 0 -
yes Thomas Li 9 MINOCode #2 MD j 13 20 33 01111101111111000001 10 10
yes Kai Lum 8 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 20 20 40 Gold 11111111111111111111 10 10
yes Rishi Gupta 8 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 16 10 26 11111111111111100001 10 0
yes Aditya Arunachalam 8 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 15 10 25 01111011110111101101 10 0
yes Samuel Xiao 7 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 11 8 19 11101100110100101100 8 -
yes Jaithra Patel 9 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 12 8 20 11110010111010110001 8 0
yes Brian Lin 7 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 16 20 36 11111011111011001111 10 10
yes Aarav Kumar 9 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 8 0 8 10011000100110001001 0 -
yes Mihit Puvvula 9 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 16 20 36 1111110111101110111- 10 10
yes Yagnik Chilamakuri 8 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 15 3 18 11111011110111001110 3 0
yes Ronald Wang 6 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 19 4 23 11111111111111101111 4 -
yes Theodore Chen 9 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 14 18 32 11111111110000101101 8 10
yes Arsh Shah 8 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 14 18 32 11101101111101100011 8 10
yes Neev Jain 8 Basis Independent Fremont CA j 14 5 19 11111111110101100010 5 0
yes Venkata Vishwaksena Velamuri 9 Triangle Math and Science Academy NC j 16 7 23 11111110111101101101 7 0
yes Lamiha Rumaisa Aamir 7 Triangle Math and Science Academy NC j 12 3 15 11001101110101011010 3 0
yes Aakash Basarkar 8 Triangle Math and Science Academy NC j 12 12 11111001000111011001
yes Muhammed Arshad Anas 8 Triangle Math and Science Academy NC j 11 10 21 11111011110011000000 10 0
yes Izad Khokhar 8 Triangle Math and Science Academy NC j 9 9 10101001110001001100
yes Hayden Guo 8 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 9 0 9 001011101101011----- 0 -
yes Bryan Wang 6 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 17 10 27 11111111111111000111 10 0
yes Mingyan Zhang 7 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 15 10 25 11111011110101101101 10 0
yes Sizhe Zheng 6 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 13 10 23 111011-1110111001100 10 0
yes Gavin Liu 6 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 8 10 18 01101010110000001100 10 0
yes Thomas Zhang 6 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 15 9 24 10101111110101101111 9 0
yes Hugo Wang 6 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 14 1 15 10111111111001101001 0 1
yes Marissa Du 7 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 12 20 32 11101011111111000000 10 10
yes Franklyn Xue 8 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 15 1 16 11110111111111101000 1 0
yes Jayden He 7 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 16 20 36 11111011111011011011 10 10
yes Aiden Zeng 6 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 9 9 00011001111001000011
yes Sophia Li 7 Yuelu Academy #2 WA j 17 0 17 11111111110111111001 0 0
yes Abhinav Sinha 7 William Hopkins Junior High School #1 CA j 11 0 11 01111111110001000001 0 0
yes Aniket Mangalampalli 7 William Hopkins Junior High School #1 CA j 15 20 35 11111111110111000011 10 10
yes Karthik Sista 8 William Hopkins Junior High School #1 CA j 11 6 17 10111100111001000101 6 0
yes Sreejith Lakshmikanthan 7 William Hopkins Junior High School #1 CA j 3 2 5 00000001110000000000 2 0
yes Sophie Li 6 Bay Coding Club CA j 14 8 22 10100111111011101101 8 0
yes Rong wei Hsieh 7 Bay Coding Club CA j 5 1 6 00100001100011000000 1 0
yes Richard Li 6 Bay Coding Club CA j 16 10 26 11100111110101111111 10 0
yes Patrick Fang 7 Bay Coding Club CA j 13 0 13 11111010110100101110 0 0
yes Harshavardhan Dinesh 7 AAA Talent Academy VA j 12 0 12 11101010110111001100 0 -
yes Ishan Singhal 7 AAA Talent Academy VA j 13 0 13 11101-11110111110--- 0 -
yes Amrusha Chittturi 7 AAA Talent Academy VA j 8 0 8 01011-0111-0110----- 0 0
yes Vibhun Naredla 7 AAA Talent Academy VA j 13 0 13 10111111111101-00-01 0 -
yes Alexandru Badea 9 ELENA CUZA NATIONAL COLLEGE Romania j 13 20 33 11111010110011001101 10 10
yes Miruna Muresanu 9 ELENA CUZA NATIONAL COLLEGE Romania j 10 5 15 01111010110100100100 5 0
yes Laura Tamasanu 9 ELENA CUZA NATIONAL COLLEGE Romania j 15 0 15 10111-1011111101111- 0 0
yes Adrian Balaban 9 ELENA CUZA NATIONAL COLLEGE Romania j 10 0 10 00111110110100100100 0 0
yes Ryka Chopra 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111111101 10 10
yes Nelson Huang 7 AlphaStar Academy CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111101111 10 10
yes Kevin Li 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 0
yes Trisha Sabadra 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 19 18 37 Bronze 11111111111111101111 8 10
yes Adrita Samanta 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111110011111111 10 10
yes Aaron Shen 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11101111110111111011 10 10
yes Andrew Wen 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111100111111111011 10 10
yes Celine Zhang 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 20 20 40 Gold 11111111111111111111 10 10
yes Arjun Subramanian 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111110111111111 10 10
yes Timothy Chen 8 Irvine Coding Club CA j 17 14 31 11111101111111001111 4 10
yes Michael Jian 7 Irvine Coding Club CA j 13 8 21 11101101111010101100 8 0
yes Melissa Yu 5 Irvine Coding Club CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110110101111 10 10
yes Benjamin Choi 7 Prestige Institute NJ j 12 6 18 11111011110011001000 6 0
yes Luke Chai 8 Prestige Institute NJ j 2 2 00000000000010100000
yes Justin Na 7 Prestige Institute NJ j 7 0 7 01111--011--100----0 0 0
yes Sean Yoon 8 Prestige Institute NJ j 13 0 13 1101101111110011100- 0 -
yes Ryan park 8 Prestige Institute NJ j 8 0 8 11101101100001000000 0 0
yes Hoon Jung 9 Prestige Institute NJ j 17 10 27 11101111111111111100 10 0
yes Hayden Lee 8 Prestige Institute NJ j 11 1 12 11001111110001100001 1 0
yes Shayaan Doodekula 6 Academy Of Programming VA j 14 0 14 11111-1111-111001001 0 0
yes Parth Jaiswal 8 Academy Of Programming VA j 11 5 16 10010101010101101101 5 -
yes Nischay Nithyananda 8 Academy Of Programming VA j 16 9 25 11111-1111011110111- 8 1
yes Urshitaa Goel 8 Academy Of Programming VA j 17 1 18 11111011110111111101 1 0
yes Amishi Batra 6 Academy Of Programming VA j 14 1 15 11101111110111110000 1 0
yes Anish Batra 6 Academy Of Programming VA j 11 1 12 11100111110011100000 1 0
yes Sia Magooon 7 Academy Of Programming VA j 10 0 10 01101110110111000000 0 -
yes Sanjana Malyala 9 Academy Of Programming VA j 7 0 7 010-1100100110000010 0 0
yes BUTEICA Rares George 9 National College Andrei Saguna Romania j 13 10 23 1111111111000010011- 10 0
yes MUNCACIU Anastasia 9 National College Andrei Saguna Romania j 14 0 14 11111-10111-110-1110 0 -
yes HOISAN Mihnea 9 National College Andrei Saguna Romania j 12 5 17 11101111001100001101 5 0
yes MORARIU Razvan Mihai 9 National College Andrei Saguna Romania j 12 5 17 11101111001100001101 5 0
yes OLARU Amelia Maria 9 National College Andrei Saguna Romania j 16 0 16 1110110011111111111- 0 0
yes PUITEL Bogdan 9 National College Andrei Saguna Romania j 13 0 13 11101011111101001100 0 0
yes TAROPA Alexandru Gabriel 9 National College Andrei Saguna Romania j 12 0 12 11101111001100001101 0 -
yes Pinak Paliwal 9 Leland High School CA j 16 20 36 11101111111100101111 10 10
yes Brandon Sang-Zheng 6 Code Nova #1 VA j 14 0 14 11111011110111001001 0 0
yes Aliana Yee 7 Code Nova #1 VA j 9 0 9 01101000110100101001 9 -
yes Alicia Yee 7 Code Nova #1 VA j 9 9 18 01101000110100101001 9 -
yes Rebecca Chen 7 Code Nova #1 VA j 19 10 29 11111111111101111111 10 0
yes Jadon Xu 7 Code Nova #1 VA j 14 7 21 11111010111111001100 7 0
yes Eric Xie 8 Code Nova #1 VA j 16 20 36 11111011111001111011 10 10
yes Justin Liu 6 Code Nova #1 VA j 13 0 13 11101111111000111000 0 -
yes Hridhaan Banerjee 7 Code Nova #1 VA j 16 8 24 11101111110111011101 8 0
yes Brandon Li 6 Code Nova #1 VA j 14 9 23 11111001110111111000 9 0
yes Leo Su 6 Code Nova #1 VA j 5 0 5 00000100010100100010 0 0
yes Brian Tay 8 Code Nova #1 VA j 12 17 29 00111001111011001101 8 9
yes Matthew Peng 7 Code Nova #2 VA j 13 3 16 11111110110001011001 3 0
yes Nathan Liang 7 Code Nova #2 VA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11011111110111101111 10 10
yes Alexander Liu 8 Code Nova #2 VA j 17 18 35 11111111110101111110 8 10
yes Eric Xia 6 Code Nova #2 VA j 13 8 21 01110010110101111110 8 0
yes Jason Zhang 7 Code Nova #2 VA j 14 19 33 01111001110111101101 10 9
yes Sophia Hou 8 Code Nova #2 VA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111101111 10 10
yes Haorui Ray Zhao 8 Code Nova #2 VA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11101111111111101111 10 10
yes Patrick Du 7 Code Nova #2 VA j 16 20 36 11111111110101111100 10 10
yes Alexander J. Liu 6 Code Nova #2 VA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111101111 10 10
yes Naman Siddheshwar 7 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #1 CA j 13 5 18 11011011110111001001 5 0
yes Emily Ren 8 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #1 CA j 20 20 40 Gold 11111111111111111111 10 10
yes Sruthi Manoj 6 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #1 CA j 15 1 16 01111111110111001101 1 0
yes Eva Lin 6 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #1 CA j 15 20 35 01111110111111101001 10 10
yes Peter Chow 8 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #1 CA j 13 0 13 11101001111011001101 0 0
yes Rishabh Anand 8 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #1 CA j 13 10 23 11111111110101001000 10 0
yes Vincent Fu 9 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 CA j 17 8 25 11111011111110011111 8 0
yes Heding Liu 7 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 CA j 14 8 22 01111011111001111100 7 1
yes Anav Apparaju 8 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 CA j 9 1 10 11001011110000001100 1 0
yes Zixuan Ye 5 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 CA j 12 16 28 11100100111100111001 6 10
yes Zoya Ghantiwala 8 NAZR Club VA j 17 10 27 11111111110111101011 10 0
yes Rujvi Thakkar 8 NAZR Club VA j 13 1 14 11111000110111011001 1 -
yes Yoon, Stephen 9 Bergen County Academies #2 NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111111101101101 10 10
yes Han, Daniel 9 Bergen County Academies #2 NJ j 16 17 33 11111011111101001111 7 10
yes Armaan Jain 8 Clarksburg Coding Club MD j 8 6 14 00100000010111101100 6 0
yes Neelesh Peramur 7 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 11 8 19 10101001110111001001 8 0
yes Waroon Thapanangkun 6 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 11 18 29 01000001111011111001 8 10
yes Max Liu 9 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 14 5 19 11111010111101001101 5 0
yes Lexi Li 7 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 12 20 32 11101111110001001100 10 10
yes William Beesley 7 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 18 19 37 Bronze 11101111110111111111 9 10
yes Jonathan Li 6 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 15 15 01111111110101101011
yes Victor Peng 7 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 18 8 26 11111-11111111011111 8 0
yes James Li 6 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 11 0 11 11110011100001110001 0 0
yes Jason Li 9 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 14 8 22 10111111111101001001 8 0
yes Lucas Wang 7 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 15 20 35 01100111111101111101 10 10
yes Natalie Chung 6 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 8 11 19 00001001110001001101 10 1
yes Owen Yang 7 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 0
yes Peter Liu 8 seeds academy CA j 14 0 14 01011111110111100110 0 -
yes Jerry Feng 8 seeds academy CA j 10 0 10 01110111110001100000 0 -
yes Nancy Chen 7 seeds academy CA j 9 9 18 00110111110100--1000 9 0
yes Lucas Jin 7 seeds academy CA j 9 5 14 11110011100100001000 5 0
yes Avishi Anurag 7 River Bend Middle School VA j 16 0 16 01111111110111101110 - -
yes Katherine Diao 8 Ignite Learning MD j 15 4 19 01111111110111001101 4 0
yes Daphne Wen 8 Ignite Learning MD j 15 10 25 11111111110101001011 10 0
yes Sophie Huang 8 Ignite Learning MD j 13 6 19 11111-1110-10-101101 5 1
yes Shaun Wang 8 Ignite Learning MD j 13 9 22 11111110110101001001 9 0
yes Kevin Fei 7 KTBYTE Computer Science Academy #2 MA j 9 6 15 00110100110001101001 6 0
yes Averyl Xu 6 KTBYTE Computer Science Academy #2 MA j 17 17 34 11111111111111001101 8 9
yes Neil Nagpaul 6 KTBYTE Computer Science Academy #2 MA j 0
yes Atharv Dirisala 7 Kennedy Middle School CA j 16 20 36 11111111111101101100 10 10
yes Pranav Gupta 8 Kennedy Middle School CA j 14 5 19 111111-0111011101010 5 0
yes Akshatha Arunkumar 6 Kennedy Middle School CA j 18 8 26 11111111111111001111 8 0
yes Ellen Wei 8 Harris Road Middle School NC j 19 10 29 11101111111111111111 10 0
yes Prathyek Poojary 8 Harris Road Middle School NC j 14 5 19 11011110110011101101 5 0
yes Rutvik Arora 6 William Hopkins Junior High School #2 CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111111101101 10 10
yes Lasya Singamsetty 6 William Hopkins Junior High School #2 CA j 14 10 24 10111-111101111001-1 10 0
yes Anay Parikh 6 William Hopkins Junior High School #2 CA j 16 20 36 11111011110111101101 10 10
yes Aparthib Anubhob 9 Half Hollow Hills NY j 14 0 14 11101--1110001111111 0 -
yes Banghua Pan 9 Half Hollow Hills NY j 13 1 14 11111010110101101001 1 -
yes Ethan Shapiro 9 Half Hollow Hills NY j 16 5 21 11101111110001111111 5 0
yes Adrian Arokiyaselvam 8 Roberto Clemente Middle School MD j 6 6 6 0
yes Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 8 Roberto Clemente Middle School MD j 14 10 24 01111110110101111001 10 0
yes William Park 7 Roberto Clemente Middle School MD j 16 20 36 11111101111111001101 10 10
yes Aaron Castelino 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 14 0 14 11111001010010111111 0 0
yes Aidan Collins 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 14 1 15 11111111110011001001 1 0
yes Aidan Fuller 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 12 0 12 01111010110011101100 0 0
yes Alexander Townsend 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 18 2 20 10111110111111111111 1 1
yes Andy Sun 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 13 0 13 01011011110111101100 0 -
yes Anjalee Rasathurai 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 13 1 14 0-101-11110011111110 0 1
yes Arjun Rao 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 13 0 13 11011011010011001111 0 -
yes Bela Gupta 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 16 0 16 11111011111111010110 0 0
yes Brandon Yang 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 16 10 26 11111111110111101001 0 10
yes Cathy Deng 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 17 9 26 11011111111101111101 9 0
yes Edward Fuller 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 10 5 15 11101001100101000101 5 0
yes Joaquin Dlott 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 18 20 38 Bronze 11101111110111111111 10 10
yes Kenz Utterback 9 Enloe High School #2 NC j 12 10 22 11111100110101110000 10 0
yes Liam Kelton 9 Enloe High School #2 NC j 9 20 29 10000101110011110000 10 10
yes Nathan Hubbard 9 Enloe High School #2 NC j 3 3 6 00101000010000000000 3 0
yes Nicolas Hicks 9 Enloe High School #2 NC j 13 4 17 10101011111011111000 4 0
yes Nikhil Vemuri 9 Enloe High School #2 NC j 17 8 25 11011111111101111101 8 0
yes Priyal Mangla 9 Enloe High School #2 NC j 14 0 14 00111011111011111001 0 0
yes Rohan Tyagi 9 Enloe High School #2 NC j 16 0 16 11111111110101111001 0 0
yes Rohit Kota 9 Enloe High School #2 NC j 14 0 14 11111111110100101010 0 0
yes Rosalind Eccles 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 12 2 14 01101110111101001100 1 1
yes Samarth Das 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 15 0 15 11111110111101101001 0 0
yes Shaurya Mantrala 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 11 0 11 ---1111111-10100-101 0 0
yes Shubhan Bhattacharya 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 5 5 5 -
yes Sidharth Subramanian 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 1 1 1 0
yes Skyler Qu 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 16 20 36 11111111111101110100 10 10
yes Vedant Iyer 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 15 10 25 11111111111101010001 10 0
yes William Feng 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 17 20 37 Bronze 11011111111101111101 10 10
yes Ziyang Qiu 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111101101111 10 10
yes Raunak Singh 8 Memorial Middle School NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110111001111 10 10
yes Jacob Liu 8 Blue Hill Software Consulting MA j 15 10 25 11111011110011101101 10 0
yes Kathy Lin 7 Blue Hill Software Consulting MA j 14 7 21 11101010111011011011 7 -
yes Ben Teng 8 Blue Hill Software Consulting MA j 13 0 13 11101010110110101101 0 -
yes Luke Li 8 Blue Hill Software Consulting MA j 18 7 25 11111111111110101111 7 0
yes Minjae Youn 8 Primoris Academy NJ j 16 6 22 11111111110101101101 6 0
yes Thomas Isernhagen 7 Primoris Academy NJ j 16 9 25 11101111111111101010 0 9
yes Shailen Shah 7 Primoris Academy NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 10101111111111101111 10 10
yes Andrew Liu 8 INFINITY ACADEMY LLC WA j 14 20 34 11111100110011001111 10 10
yes Justin Lirui Zhou 8 INFINITY ACADEMY LLC WA j 16 7 23 11111101110101111101 7 0
yes Jessica Herr 8 INFINITY ACADEMY LLC WA j 15 1 16 11111010110111101101 1 -
yes Zifang Wu 7 INFINITY ACADEMY LLC WA j 12 2 14 11011011100001011101 2 0
yes Lexing Cheng 7 INFINITY ACADEMY LLC WA j 16 18 34 11111011110111011101 8 10
yes Zhiqi Yuan 8 INFINITY ACADEMY LLC WA j 14 5 19 11101111110111001100 5 0
yes Jean-Luc Le 7 Shenendehowa Middle School NY j 15 20 35 01110111110101111101 10 10
yes Rongjin Ma 7 Shenendehowa Middle School NY j 16 0 16 11111110110111101101 0 0
yes Shaoyu Wang 6 Shenendehowa Middle School NY j 10 6 16 01110001010111101--- 6 0
yes Allen Huang 6 Stratford Middle School, Fremont Osgood CA j 12 12 01111111110101100000
yes Abigail Yu 7 Stratford Middle School, Fremont Osgood CA j 17 6 23 11101111110111011111 6 -
yes Antun Kralj 9 Prva gimnazija Varazdin Croatia j 12 20 32 01011111110000101101 10 10
yes Jan Pavic 9 Prva gimnazija Varazdin Croatia j 14 5 19 01011110110111111001 5 0
yes Luka Knapic 9 Prva gimnazija Varazdin Croatia j 17 5 22 11111011111111001111 5 0
yes Marko Bosnjakovic 9 Prva gimnazija Varazdin Croatia j 14 7 21 11111111110001101100 7 0
yes Marko Hrenic 9 Prva gimnazija Varazdin Croatia j 12 20 32 01011111110000101101 10 10
yes Vito Weiser 9 Prva gimnazija Varazdin Croatia j 14 10 24 01011110110111111001 10 -
yes Derek Hu 6 SAT Professionals CA j 11 0 11 11101011100101101000 0 0
yes Jason Pang 7 SAT Professionals CA j 10 7 17 01101101100101101000 7 0
yes Jiyao Zhou 9 SAT Professionals CA j 13 0 13 11101101010101101101 0 0
yes Raymond Jiang 9 SAT Professionals CA j 17 5 22 11101111111110111101 5 0
yes Stanley Wang 9 SAT Professionals CA j 15 20 35 11101111110011110101 10 10
yes Yeewan Melody Chen 6 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY j 7 0 7 -1000101110-00100010 - -
yes Ray Tang 6 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY j 5 5 5 0
yes Jeffrey Yang 6 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY j 0 0 0 00000000000000000000 0 0
yes Liran Zhou 6 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY j 14 20 34 01101100111101101111 10 10
yes Jason Lu 7 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111110111101111 10 10
yes William Yoon 7 Stempia Computer #1 CA j 17 0 17 11101111111111011011 0 -
yes Ethan Lee 7 Stempia Computer #1 CA j 18 10 28 11111011111111101111 10 0
yes Olivia Lee 8 Stempia Computer #1 CA j 14 0 14 11101100110110111011 0 -
yes Ryan Kim 8 Stempia Computer #1 CA j 8 0 8 01111000110010001000 0 -
yes Jiwon Paik 8 Stempia Computer #1 CA j 11 0 11 11101001100111000110 0 -
yes Rachael Lee 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 8 0 8 10001000110101101000 0 0
yes Andrew Yoon 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 13 0 13 10111101110010101011 - 0
yes Ryan Thompson 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 13 7 20 11111011110011100001 7 0
yes Tyler Park 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 15 0 15 11101111110011111001 0 0
yes Yeon-Elizabeth Choe 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 15 5 20 11011100111111001111 5 0
yes Leo Park 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 14 10 24 10111111110110001101 10 0
yes Connor Kim 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 16 0 16 11111001111111011011 0 0
yes Baron Kim 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 15 10 25 11111010111111011001 10 0
yes Kenan Blair 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 19 10 29 11111111111111011111 10 0
yes Hyunmyung Jang 9 Stempia Computer #2 CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111011111111 10 10
yes Kaden Lee 9 Hong's Programming Club KCSL j 10 7 17
yes Sangwoo Kim 9 Hong's Programming Club KCSL j 19 20 39 Silver
yes Jungwoo Jang 9 Hong's Programming Club KCSL j 18 16 34
yes Albert Rho 9 Hong's Programming Club KCSL j 18 20 38 Bronze
yes Steve Rho 9 Hong's Programming Club KCSL j 16 10 26
yes Jimin Park 9 Hong's Programming Club KCSL j 18 20 38 Bronze
yes Vick Ye 8 Pyramid Academy for Gifted Youth IL j 16 16 11101111110111100111
yes YiKai Zhu 7 Pyramid Academy for Gifted Youth IL j 14 20 34 11101011110110111001 10 10
yes Jacob Xu 6 Pyramid Academy for Gifted Youth IL j 11 5 16 11101000111001100101 5 0
yes Brain Wang 9 Pyramid Academy for Gifted Youth IL j 10 8 18 11111011100100001000 8 0
yes Matei Iordanescu 6 Penguin Coding School #1 MA j 14 0 14 11101111110011110010 0 0
yes Langlen Khuraijam 8 Penguin Coding School #1 MA j 13 0 13 01111111110-11101000 0 0
yes Claire Gabriele 7 Penguin Coding School #1 MA j 14 0 14 11101001111101111001 0 0
yes Mason Barnes 8 Lake Oswego Junior High OR j 13 10 23 01111001110011100111 10 0
yes Joel YuFeng Li 8 Lake Oswego Junior High OR j 10 10 00001101111011000110
yes Karen Zhang 8 Lake Oswego Junior High OR j 9 0 9 11101100110001010000 0 -
yes Justin Zou 7 Lake Oswego Junior High OR j 15 8 23 00111111111111101001 8 0
yes Antonia Aioanei 6 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania j 13 11 24 11111011101011001001 10 1
yes Laurentiu Matica 9 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania j 18 10 28 11111111111011111101 10 0
yes Adelina Radoi 6 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania j 13 20 33 01111011110011101100 10 10
yes Arina Stroe 9 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania j 19 7 26 11111111111111111110 7 0
yes Teodor Minoiu 8 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania j 16 20 36 11011111111111001101 10 10
yes Alexandru Simedrea 8 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania j 19 18 37 Bronze 11111111111111111011 8 10
yes Daniel Farcas 6 Tinkerbits CS Club CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110011101111 10 10
yes Leo Meng 7 Tinkerbits CS Club CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111111011101 10 10
yes Arnav Dagar 8 Tinkerbits CS Club CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111101111 10 10
yes Benjamin Tang 5 Tinkerbits CS Club CA j 14 19 33 01101111110111101100 10 9
yes Rahul Verma 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111111101 10 10
yes Rithvik Madiraju 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 18 5 23 11111111110110111111 5 0
yes Mihir Sood 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 20 20 40 Gold 11111111111111111111 10 10
yes Aadi Bhat 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 15 8 23 11111111110111011000 8 0
yes Janie Zheng 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 17 5 22 11101111110111101111 5 -
yes Jacob Wu 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 20 20 40 Gold 11111111111111111111 10 10
yes Devadharson Sasikumar 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 14 10 24 11101011110001111101 10 0
yes Aadit Mathur 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111111101 10 10
yes Kyle Liang 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111111101101 10 10
yes Hanlun Li 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 16 20 36 11111111110100101111 10 10
yes Tarun Jaikumar 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 19 18 37 Bronze 11111011111111111111 8 10
yes Vibha Mandayam 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 18 8 26 11101111110111111111 8 -
yes Hayden Chen 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Gamma CA j 19 8 27 01111111111111111111 8 0
yes Aaditya Taleppady 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Gamma CA j 14 10 24 00111001111111101101 10 0
yes Sathwik Kintada 6 Oak Valley Coding Club - Gamma CA j 16 20 36 11111110110101101111 10 10
yes Mihir Bapat 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Gamma CA j 13 10 23 01110011110111101001 10 0
yes Austin Zhang 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Gamma CA j 17 0 17 11110111111101111110 0 0
yes Nuwan Dewasurendra 6 Oak Valley Coding Club - Gamma CA j 12 8 20 10111011110101001100 8 0
yes Bridget Xiao 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Gamma CA j 13 1 14 00001111111011101101 - 1
yes Skandan Sundar 6 Oak Valley Coding Club - Gamma CA j 10 10 20 01011011110001000110 10 0
yes Ryston Prasanna 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Beta CA j 8 9 17 00001000110111011000 0 9
yes Anusha Khobare 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Beta CA j 10 8 18 11101001110011001000 8 0
yes Abhay Bhaskar 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 17 15 32 11111101111111111100 10 5
yes Ethan Poon 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 14 10 24 01101010111111111100 10 0
yes Nishi Agrawal 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 12 20 32 11101111110001100001 10 10
yes Fnu Prince 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111101111 10 10
yes Priyam Kabra 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111011111011101 10 10
yes Sanjay Ravishankar 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110110111011 10 10
yes Sounak Bagchi 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 16 20 36 01111111111111101010 10 10
yes Jihoon Christopher Ryu 8 BlueRibbon KCSL j 18 18 36
yes Jimin Hong 8 BlueRibbon KCSL j 17 10 27
yes Sang Yoon Lee 8 BlueRibbon KCSL j 17 20 37 Bronze
yes Gyujin Kayla Kim 7 Eduspot KCSL j 1 0 1
yes Jaewon Kim 8 Eduspot KCSL j 16 10 26
yes Yeonjae Kim 8 Eduspot KCSL j 17 0 17
yes Hyeonuk Hwang 9 Eduspot KCSL j 11 10 21
yes Kristin Song 9 Eduspot KCSL j 12 5 17
yes Daniel Lee 9 HelloAlgo KCSL j 18 0 18
yes Jacob Kim 9 HelloAlgo KCSL j 11 0 11
yes Sunwoo An 9 HelloAlgo KCSL j 18 20 38 Bronze
yes Yoomin Jung 7 makitedu KCSL j 18 5 23
yes Jihun Im 8 makitedu KCSL j 17 18 35
yes Jeonghun Lee 8 makitedu KCSL j 11 18 29
yes Wonjae Choi 9 makitedu KCSL j 18 18 36
yes SeungHyun Ryu 9 makitedu KCSL j 19 17 36
yes Paul Jung 8 North London Collegiate School, Jeju KCSL j 16 10 26
yes Taehoon Sean Kim 8 North London Collegiate School, Jeju KCSL j 15 4 19
yes Hyungchan Yoo 8 North London Collegiate School, Jeju KCSL j 13 7 20
yes Hyojin Hanna Lee 8 WiseStem - A KCSL j 16 0 16
yes Judy Seoyul Kim 8 WiseStem - A KCSL j 16 0 16
yes Melinda Kim 8 WiseStem - A KCSL j 16 0 16
yes Jake Jinhoo Kim 8 WiseStem - B KCSL j 10 8 18
yes Kevin Hyunjin Lim 9 WiseStem - B KCSL j 18 18 36
yes Changhyun Colin Kim 9 WiseStem - B KCSL j 10 0 10
yes Aneesh K 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111111101001111 10 10
yes Marina L 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 0
yes Deen N 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 12 20 32 10110111110001010101 10 10
yes Vatsal S 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 18 9 27 11111111111101101111 9 0
yes Vrishak V 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 16 20 36 11101111111111001101 10 10
yes Noah W 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 6 9 15 00100110111000000000 9 0
yes Gabriel Xu 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11001111111111101111 10 10
yes Brinmeet Soin 7 CODEie NJ j 14 0 14 111110101101011111-0 0 0
yes Devraj Patel 9 CODEie NJ j 13 0 13 11111001110101110100 0 0
yes Jonah Kim 7 Veritasbrain Academy NJ j 10 10 20 10000110110101101010 10 0
yes Olivia Xu 7 Veritasbrain Academy NJ j 17 5 22 11111111111101101101 5 0
yes Matthew Kang 8 Veritasbrain Academy NJ j 12 6 18 11011011110010011001 6 0
yes William Zhou 9 Hunter College High School NY j 14 20 34 11111111111000101100 10 10
yes Luca Benga 8 Hunter College High School NY j 16 1 17 11111111110101111100 1 -
yes Kanhay Patil 7 Oak Valley Coding Club - Alpha CA j 7 5 12 01001001110100100000 5 0
yes Havish Singavarapu 8 Tyee Middle School PTSA #1 WA j 12 12 11101111110000011010
yes Aniketh Malipeddi 8 BitsNBytes #1 VA j 15 5 20 11111011110101111100 5 0
yes Arrush Shah 8 BitsNBytes #1 VA j 0
yes Shaurya Jeevagan 8 BitsNBytes #1 VA j 17 10 27 11111111110101111101 10 0
yes Arnav Gupta 8 BitsNBytes #1 VA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11101111110111111111 10 10
yes Saaketh Gaddam 8 BitsNBytes #1 VA j 15 20 35 01111011111001111011 10 10
yes Rhea Nirmal 8 BitsNBytes #1 VA j 17 1 18 11111111110101110111 1 0
yes Prateek Srivatsa Vadde 7 BitsNBytes #1 VA j 15 10 25 11101111110101101101 10 0
yes Ansh Shah 6 BitsNBytes #2 VA j 5 5 10 00100000001101000010 5 0
yes Gaurav Vairamani 6 BitsNBytes #2 VA j 5 5 00111000010000000001
yes Praneel sangeetham 6 BitsNBytes #2 VA j 13 0 13 11111001110111100001 0 0
yes Arnav Surapaneni 8 BitsNBytes #2 VA j 10 0 10 10101011110101010000 0 0
yes John Lee 8 Tim's Tutoring CA j 13 13 11111-11111000101001
yes Aidan Gao 9 Tech for kids club OR j 5 20 25 00001101000000100001 10 10
yes Andrew Ma 7 Tech for kids club OR j 15 7 22 11111111111001011001 7 0
yes Henry Xie 7 Tech for kids club OR j 15 10 25 11101110110101011111 10 0
yes Mandy Chang 7 Tech for kids club OR j 14 5 19 11101111110101101100 5 0
yes Sarah Lei 7 Tech for kids club OR j 14 5 19 11111011110111001001 5 0
yes Sujay Chava 9 Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT j 15 8 23 11101111110110011011 8 0
yes Laasya Chintapalli 9 Academy of Aerospace and Engineering CT j 12 0 12 01011011111101000011 0 -
yes Akshaj Vishnubhatla 8 Eagle Ridge Middle School #1 VA j 16 10 26 11111011111011011101 10 0
yes Eshwar Tatikonda 8 Eagle Ridge Middle School #1 VA j 15 15 11111111110011101001
yes Akhil Yalamanchili 8 Eagle Ridge Middle School #1 VA j 12 2 14 01101101111110101000 2 0
yes Eugene Choi 7 Eagle Ridge Middle School #1 VA j 13 11 24 00011111110111100101 10 1
yes Adya Garg 7 Eagle Ridge Middle School #2 VA j 17 19 36 11111111111101101110 9 10
yes Srinandasai Ari 6 Eagle Ridge Middle School #2 VA j 18 7 25 11101111111111111101 7 0
yes Kevin Zhang 8 Italented CA j 16 20 36 11111101110111111100 10 10
yes Nathan Song 6 Italented CA j 0
yes Michael Tang 6 Italented CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111111001111 10 10
yes Plato Wong 8 Italented CA j 13 16 29 10011110111100111010 6 10
yes Kristiyan Kurtev 7 Monticello Academy CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111101111111 10 10
yes Alex George 7 AMZ Dubai United Arab Emirates j 12 1 13 01101111110100100110 1 -
yes Max Kirwan 7 AMZ Dubai United Arab Emirates j 9 0 9 11000011110011100000 0 0
yes Ziana Singh 5 AMZ Dubai United Arab Emirates j 16 0 16 01101101111111111011 0 0
yes Zhao Xiuqi 8 AMZ Dubai United Arab Emirates j 10 10 20 01110011110101000001 10 0
yes YiJia Li 7 Yuelu Academy #3 WA j 12 10 22 101110111101011010-- 10 0
yes Aria Chen 5 Yuelu Academy #3 WA j 14 0 14 10111111110101001110 0 0
yes Ziqi Liu 7 Yuelu Academy #3 WA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11101111111111101011 10 10
yes Harrison Min 7 Yuelu Academy #3 WA j 3 3 00000000010001001000
yes Alex Cong 7 Yuelu Academy #3 WA j 9 2 11 00110101110100101000 2 0
yes Yash Baligar 7 Creative Coders VA j 10 6 16 00011010111001011001 6 0
yes Raagav Bala 7 Creative Coders VA j 17 10 27 11011111111110101111 10 0
yes Moukti Yeruva 7 Creative Coders VA j 11 0 11 11001001110111000011 0 0
yes Rosca-Cotofana Andrei-Serban 9 Mihai Viteazul National College #1 Romania j 11 0 11 11001111100000101101 10 10
yes Zaharia Radulescu Cantili Casian 9 Mihai Viteazul National College #2 Romania j 16 0 16 11111011110111101101 0 0
yes Dragu Petru Alexandru 9 Mihai Viteazul National College #2 Romania j 11 0 11 10110010110001011101 7 10
yes Parvu Andrei Teodor 9 Mihai Viteazul National College #2 Romania j 12 0 12 10010010111111001101 0 10
yes Mircea Dan Mara 9 Mihai Viteazul National College #2 Romania j 5 0 5 01010100000011000000 0 0
yes Iordache Iustin 9 Mihai Viteazul National College #2 Romania j 11 0 11 10110010110001011101 7 10
yes Ryan Lum 11 Marlboro High School NJ j 11 0 11 11001111011001001010 - 0
yes Alojzije Begovic 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111110110111111110 10 10
yes Mihael Kardum 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 14 20 34 11110111110101001101 10 10
yes Luka Krasnjak 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111110111101111 10 10
yes Marin Kupanovac 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110101101111 10 10
yes Fran Skarica 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 17 20 37 Bronze 11001111110111111111 10 10
yes Nikola Vujica 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 15 20 35 11101111110101101101 10 10
yes Dario Vuksan 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111111011 10 10
yes Yunah Ha 7 Lingua TX j 20 20 40 Gold 11111111111111111111 10 10
yes Seungwoo Seo 7 Lingua TX j 12 4 16 11010111110101001001 4 -
yes Doyun Lee 9 Lingua TX j 12 20 32 11101011110011001001 10 10
yes Minjun Kim 5 Lingua TX j 12 11 23 00111001110101101110 10 1
yes Young jun Lee 6 Lingua TX j 16 9 25 11111011110111011101 8 1
yes Christopher Sakaliyski 6 EuclidACSL IL j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111101111 10 10
yes Eric Mu 7 eSteam CA j 19 20 39 Silver 11111111111111101111 10 10
yes Tanish Rayan 8 STEM Nationals VA j 15 18 33 11111111110101101100 8 10
yes Arnav Talreja 7 STEM Nationals VA j 12 0 12 11110111010101001100 0 0
yes Kishan Srinivasan 9 STEM Nationals VA j 10 1 11 01110001110100101001 1 0
yes Salban Nithilaselvan 8 STEM Nationals VA j 12 10 22 11001110111001001101 10 0
yes Vasiluta Diana Maria 8 Spiru Haret National College Romania j 15 20 35 11111111111001000111 10 10
yes Staicu Matei 8 Spiru Haret National College Romania j 15 20 35 11111111111001000111 10 10
yes Stanciu-Tivlea Gabriel 8 Spiru Haret National College Romania j 15 20 35 11111111111001000111 10 10
yes Loga Ana Natalia 7 Spiru Haret National College Romania j 15 20 35 11111111111001000111 10 10
yes Tenchea Natalia Stefania 7 Spiru Haret National College Romania j 15 20 35 11111111111001000111 10 10