The following students have qualified for the 2024 ACSL Finals. Students are marked as "registered" when payment is received.
When payment is received for registration, the student is sent HackerRank invitations to the contest. Students in the Classroom and Elementary divisions will receive one email, an invitation to the Short problems. Students in the Junior, Intermediate, and Senior divisions will receive two emails: an invitation for the Short problems and an invitation to the Programming problems.
The links to the contests in the HackerRank platform will not be activated until May 25th. Refer to acsl.org/finals for the exact schedule and a link to the live stream of the event.
Registered? | Student | Gr | Team | ST | Division | S | P | T | Medal | SDetails | PDetails |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
yes | Marc S. Brown | 12 | ZMB HS #1 | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | jan 2024test | 10 | ZMB HS #1 | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | carlen 2024test | 10 | ZMB HS #1 | s | 0 | ||||||
jerry 2024test | 10 | ZMB HS #1 | s | 0 | |||||||
Eric Yazemboski | 12 | Conrad Weiser High School | PA | s | 0 | ||||||
Yuang Li | 8 | GeniusLab | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Yin Jie Zhao | 11 | GeniusLab | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Bryan Boyuan Wang | 7 | GeniusLab | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Yunuo Liu | 8 | GeniusLab | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Chuqiao Peng | 11 | GeniusLab #2 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Andrew Szperka | 12 | Plymouth Whitemarsh High School | PA | s | 0 | ||||||
Richard Ho | 12 | Metuchen High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Kailyn Lau | 12 | Santa Margarita Catholic High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jerry Zhou | 11 | Santa Margarita Catholic High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Zhuang | 12 | Sunshine Elite Education | OR | s | 0 | ||||||
Sophia Wang | 10 | Sunshine Elite Education | OR | s | 0 | ||||||
Aaron Guo | 11 | Sunshine Elite Education | OR | s | 0 | ||||||
Yedong Yu | 9 | Sunshine Elite Education | OR | s | 0 | ||||||
Kayla Lin | 11 | StemEd Society #1 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Xubo Wang | 11 | StemEd Society #1 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Quan Yuan | 11 | StemEd Society #1 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Rithvik Madiraju | 10 | CJM Code Academy | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Alexey Rosenberg | 11 | Lewisburg Area High School | PA | s | 0 | ||||||
Elias Swafford | 12 | Fulton Science Academy Private School | GA | s | 0 | ||||||
Christopher Capehart | 12 | Deep Run High School #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Pranav Chinthakuntla | 12 | Deep Run High School #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kaushik Narasimhan | 12 | Deep Run High School #2 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Will Carter | 12 | Saint Mary's Hall | TX | s | 0 | |||||
Karen Anxin Gao | 11 | Soon Coding Academy | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ava Kim Cohen | 11 | University of Chicago Laboratory School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Krish Khanna | 11 | University of Chicago Laboratory School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Tinson Xu | 9 | University of Chicago Laboratory School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Victor Chen | 10 | University of Chicago Laboratory School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Theo Williams | 11 | University of Chicago Laboratory School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Harry Feng | 11 | University of Chicago Laboratory School #2 | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Erik Mykland | 9 | University of Chicago Laboratory School #2 | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Graham Bertele | 10 | Sidwell Friends School | DC | s | 0 | |||||
Anirudh Venkat | 12 | Ann Arbor Math Olympiad Club | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Anita Gaenko | 12 | Ann Arbor Math Olympiad Club | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Madhav Sivadasan | 12 | Ann Arbor Math Olympiad Club | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Paavani Tewari | 9 | Ann Arbor Math Olympiad Club | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Sounak Debnath | 9 | Ann Arbor Math Olympiad Club | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Tanay Panja | 10 | Ann Arbor Math Olympiad Club | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
William Zhang | 10 | Montgomery Blair High School #1 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Chaewoon Kyoung | 10 | Montgomery Blair High School #1 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Shaun Wang | 10 | Montgomery Blair High School #2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Peter Xiao | 10 | Montgomery Blair High School #2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Arjun Samavedam | 10 | Montgomery Blair High School #2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Tony Song | 10 | Montgomery Blair High School #2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Andrew Sun | 12 | Rochester Math Club | MN | s | 0 | ||||||
Hannah Luo | 10 | Rochester Math Club | MN | s | 0 | ||||||
Victor Liu | 11 | Rochester Math Club | MN | s | 0 | ||||||
Ahmed Al-Kawaz | 12 | Glastonbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Alexander Zhang | 11 | Glastonbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Farhan Kittur | 11 | Glastonbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Kevin Ma | 12 | Glastonbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Tony Gao | 12 | Glastonbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Vivek Chandy | 12 | Glastonbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Jocelyn Wang | 12 | Jericho High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Jay Li | 12 | Jericho High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Tommy Yuan | 10 | Jericho High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Franklin Lee | 10 | Jericho High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Matthew Zhao | 11 | Jericho High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Lydia Zhou | 11 | Jericho High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Jack Li | 10 | Jericho High School | NY | s | 0 | |||||
Jerry Li | 10 | Populus Academy | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Jonathan Li | 9 | Populus Academy | VA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Emma Cai | 12 | Populus Academy | VA | s | 0 | |||||
Steven Cai | 10 | Populus Academy | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Nicholas Cruz | 11 | Carlmont High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Imran Iiftikar | 11 | Greenwich Country Day School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Harrison Servedio | 11 | Greenwich Country Day School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Abe Milgram25 | 11 | Greenwich Country Day School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Andy Pauley | 12 | Greenwich Country Day School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Isabella Lin | 11 | Taipei American School | Taiwan | s | 0 | ||||||
Advika Kumar | 9 | The College Preparatory School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Julian Bauer | 12 | The College Preparatory School #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Orhan Hosten-Mittermaier | 11 | The College Preparatory School #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Chujia Yang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Corey Zhang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Li | 11 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Hongning Wang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Vania Bao | 11 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Yuanrui Zhao | 10 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Katie Hu | 11 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Nelson Huang | 9 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Tiger Li | 8 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Andrew Wang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Alan Cheng | 10 | Yuelu Academy #2 | WA | s | 0 | |||||
Albert Mao | 11 | Yuelu Academy #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Zhang | 9 | Yuelu Academy #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Alexander Backues | 11 | Yuelu Academy #2 | WA | s | 0 | |||||
Anthony Li | 11 | Yuelu Academy #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Edward Li | 10 | Yuelu Academy #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Emily Liu | 11 | Yuelu Academy #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jason Qiu | 9 | Yuelu Academy #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ziqi Liu | 9 | Yuelu Academy #3 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Philippe Xue | 12 | Yuelu Academy #3 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Christina Liu | 10 | Yuelu Academy #3 | WA | s | 0 | |||||
Bryan Zhu | 10 | Yuelu Academy #3 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kyle Liao | 7 | Yuelu Academy #3 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Franklyn Xue | 10 | Yuelu Academy #3 | WA | s | 0 | |||||
Ethan Do | 11 | Yuelu Academy #3 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Gregory Li | 11 | Yuelu Academy #3 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jiayang Kevin Xiang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #4 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jonathan Wang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #4 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Nathan Huang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #4 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Pierre Johann Lehn | 11 | Yuelu Academy #4 | WA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Aditi Kumarappan | 11 | Yuelu Academy #4 | WA | s | 0 | |||||
Charles Zhou | 11 | Yuelu Academy #4 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Emmy Li | 11 | Yuelu Academy #4 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ian Li | 10 | Yuelu Academy #5 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Zheng | 11 | Yuelu Academy #5 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Colin Shan | 11 | Yuelu Academy #5 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Daniel Yang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #5 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Bruce Wu | 11 | Yuelu Academy #5 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Claire Guo | 11 | Yuelu Academy #5 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Toby Huang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #5 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Eric Zhang | 11 | Yuelu Academy #6 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Owen Xuan | 10 | Yuelu Academy #6 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Andrew Lu | 11 | Yuelu Academy #6 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Tei Kim | 11 | LAH Team | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Junho Lee | 10 | LAH Team | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Jingyi Sun | 10 | EasyFunCoding #1 | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
Enric Wang | 11 | EasyFunCoding #1 | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
William Yi | 10 | EasyFunCoding #2 | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Vincent Qin | 10 | EasyFunCoding #2 | IN | s | 0 | |||||
Alston Lin | 12 | EasyFunCoding #2 | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
Allison Shen | 10 | EasyFunCoding #2 | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Zhang, Mark Tinyuen | 10 | CSMAG | Canada | s | 0 | |||||
Jin, Zijian (Alex) | 10 | CSMAG | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Zhou, Jiake (Clement) | 11 | CSMAG | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Yan, Xue (Snow) | 11 | CSMAG | Canada | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Xue, Ke (George) | 9 | CSMAG | Canada | s | 0 | |||||
Ian Gifford | 12 | Advanced Math and Science Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Angelika Wang | 12 | Cary Academy | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Ruiyang Wu | 12 | Cary Academy | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
William Lu | 11 | Geek Education | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Dong Xiao Zhou | 10 | Geek Education | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Zi yan Miao | 11 | Geek Education | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Thomas Li | 11 | digiQuest-2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Ashley Sherman | 12 | Holmdel High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Heng Ye | 11 | Smithtown High School West | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Henry Han | 11 | Wayland High School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Michael Li | 9 | Wayland High School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Josh Proctor | 11 | Wayland High School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ryan Kim | 11 | Palo Alto High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Aditya Arunachalam | 10 | Basis Independent Fremont | CA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Keith Li | 7 | Basis Independent Fremont | CA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Neev Jain | 10 | Basis Independent Fremont | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Shamak Gowda | 11 | Basis Independent Fremont | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Andrew Haas | 11 | Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day School | MO | s | 0 | ||||||
Kenneth Wang | 11 | Glenelg High School/Computer Club | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Jason Chen | 12 | Glenelg High School/Computer Club | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Ruhi Gottumukkala | 11 | The Overlake School | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Dabao Zhu | 11 | The Overlake School #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Jonathan Yao | 11 | LHWHS 11th/12th | MO | s | 0 | |||||
Aronno Dutta | 10 | LHWHS 9th/10th | MO | s | 0 | ||||||
David Zhang | 10 | LHWHS 9th/10th | MO | s | 0 | ||||||
Susie Lu | 10 | Sammamish School | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Brendon Jiang | 12 | Riverside STEM Acaademy | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Victoria Kerimov | 10 | Fair Lawn High School #2 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Michael Vornovitsky | 12 | Fair Lawn High School #3 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Sanchali Banerjee | 11 | KTBYTE Computer Science Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Grant Ayala | 10 | KTBYTE Computer Science Academy #2 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Averyl Xu | 8 | KTBYTE Computer Science Academy #2 | MA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Austin Jiang | 11 | Jingma programming | China | s | 0 | |||||
Allison Tian | 11 | Chinese School at Chapel Hill | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Christopher Liang | 10 | Chinese School at Chapel Hill | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Jaden Mu | 11 | Chinese School at Chapel Hill | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Justin Dai | 10 | Chinese School at Chapel Hill | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Jack Hillebrand | 11 | Patchogue-Medford High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Nicholas Rota | 11 | Patchogue-Medford High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Aimee Guo | 11 | The Hockaday School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Aditya Dwivedi | 10 | Central Magnet School | TN | s | 0 | ||||||
Anirudh Kodukula | 10 | Central Magnet School | TN | s | 0 | ||||||
Benjamin Xiao | 10 | Central Magnet School | TN | s | 0 | ||||||
Jacob Liu | 10 | Westwood High School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Luke Li | 10 | Westwood High School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kevin Bai | 10 | Westwood High School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kevin Luo | 9 | Chapel Hill High School #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Yikuan Sun | 11 | Chapel Hill High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Krish Konda | 11 | Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy #1 | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Max Chen | 11 | Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy #1 | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Michael Granger | 11 | Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy #2 | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Yutong Shi | 11 | HD Shanghai School | China | s | 0 | ||||||
Zigeng Yi | 11 | HD Shanghai School | China | s | 0 | ||||||
Siyan Sun | 11 | HD Shanghai School | China | s | 0 | ||||||
Sikai Gong | 11 | HD Shanghai School | China | s | 0 | ||||||
Zifeng Bai | 11 | HD Shanghai School | China | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Yanzhe Lu | 11 | HD Shanghai School | China | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Nelson Nishio | 10 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #1 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Sophia Li | 11 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Nicholas Wang | 9 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Matthew Wang | 8 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Yujie Wu | 10 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Evan Zhou | 9 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Hamed Fazel-Rezai | 11 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Emily (Xinyue) Ren | 10 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Peter Chow | 10 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Aadrit Talukdar | 10 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Albert Sixue Li | 10 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Nishka Jain | 10 | BASIS Independent Silicon Valley #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Aryav Odhrani | 10 | DUBAI COLLEGE #1 | United Arab Emirates | s | 0 | ||||||
Maha Nawaz | 11 | DUBAI COLLEGE #2 | United Arab Emirates | s | 0 | ||||||
Aarav Jha | 11 | DUBAI COLLEGE #2 | United Arab Emirates | s | 0 | ||||||
Nirvaan Thawani | 10 | DUBAI COLLEGE #2 | United Arab Emirates | s | 0 | ||||||
Insia Zaidi | 11 | Park Tudor School | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
Serena Plankis | 11 | Park Tudor School | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
Aashiv Jain | 11 | Park Tudor School | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
Maggie McCarty | 12 | Park Tudor School | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
Arnay Garhyan | 10 | Park Tudor School | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
Owen Warner | 11 | Park Tudor School | IN | s | 0 | ||||||
Arav Chand | 10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Shapiro | 11 | Half Hollow Hills | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Aiden Minseo Hyun | 11 | PEN Education | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Justin Xia | 11 | Catlin Gabel School | OR | s | 0 | ||||||
Tzuriel Justin Yu | 11 | CS Recitations LLC | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Neil Nagpaul | 8 | CS Recitations LLC | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Berkowitz | 11 | Roslyn High School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Isaac Reinhardt | 12 | Midland High School | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Aidan Hong | 10 | STEM ACTION TEEN INSTITUTION | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Brian Wang | 11 | STEM ACTION TEEN INSTITUTION | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Cody Yuxiang Duan | 10 | STEM ACTION TEEN INSTITUTION | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Eddie Wen-di Zhang | 11 | STEM ACTION TEEN INSTITUTION | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Arthur Chun Tien Liang | 11 | STEM ACTION TEEN INSTITUTION | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Yang Li | 10 | STEM ACTION TEEN INSTITUTION | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
David Oh | 11 | DBYs Coding Academy | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Junseok Oh | 10 | DBYs Coding Academy | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Asher Kieun Lee | 10 | DBYs Coding Academy | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Yeongsu Kim | 10 | DBYs Coding Academy #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Kunwoo Lee | 11 | DBYs Coding Academy #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Yunho Kim | 11 | DBYs Coding Academy #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Soohyon Kim | 11 | DBYs Coding Academy #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Alistair King | 11 | Stempia Computer | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Sebastian Farrington | 11 | Arcadia High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kevin Lu | 10 | Arcadia High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Eric Yen | 12 | Arcadia High School #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Patience Choi | 12 | Arcadia High School #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Anray Sheng | 9 | Noble and Greenough School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Caden Qiao | 10 | South Forsyth High School #1 | GA | s | 0 | ||||||
Herui R Li | 10 | South Forsyth High School #1 | GA | s | 0 | ||||||
Aarushi Ammavajjala | 11 | South Forsyth High School #2 | GA | s | 0 | ||||||
Madhav Sai Gullapalli | 12 | South Forsyth High School #3 | GA | s | 0 | ||||||
Aidan Wang | 12 | South Forsyth High School #3 | GA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kushal Trivedi | 11 | CODEie | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Krish Patel | 11 | CODEie | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Alice Cheng | 12 | North Carolina School of Science and Math #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Matthew Lee | 12 | North Carolina School of Science and Math #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Grace Luo | 11 | North Carolina School of Science and Math #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Brandon Yang | 11 | North Carolina School of Science and Math #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Jett Mu | 11 | North Carolina School of Science and Math #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Jonathan Zeng | 12 | North Carolina School of Science and Math #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Jeffrey Hu | 11 | North Carolina School of Science and Math #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Skyler Qu | 11 | North Carolina School of Science and Math #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Anshul Mohanty | 12 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-5 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Ashley O'Donnell | 12 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-5 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Cole Cahill | 12 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-5 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Kenny Seybold | 12 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-5 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Levi Scranton | 12 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-5 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Aryaman Mishra | 11 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
David Shen | 11 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Connolly | 12 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Jason Shaye | 11 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Justin Rosales | 11 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Lucas Oeming | 12 | Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Lucas Lum | 9 | The Harker School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Huang | 11 | The Harker School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Kristiyan Kurtev | 9 | The Harker School #1 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Anika Rajaram | 10 | The Harker School #1 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Victor Gong | 11 | The Harker School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Tiffany Zhu | 10 | The Harker School #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Brenna Ren | 10 | The Harker School #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Farhan Ansari | 10 | The Harker School #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Rohan Ramkumar | 11 | The Harker School #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Akul Goyal | 11 | The Harker School #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
James Lin | 10 | The Harker School #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Aarush Vailaya | 11 | The Harker School #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Nelson Gou | 11 | The Harker School #3 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Armaan Sidhu | 11 | Neuqua Valley High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Andrew Wan | 11 | Neuqua Valley High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Kundan Baliga | 10 | Neuqua Valley High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Kyle Zeng | 12 | Neuqua Valley High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Ansh Shah | 11 | Neuqua Valley High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Steven He | 10 | Neuqua Valley High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Rain Piao | 11 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Caleb Li | 12 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Qi | 11 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Jenny Zhu | 11 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Polaris Hayes | 12 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Shinyi Li | 12 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Siyi Yang | 12 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Teddy Molner | 12 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Cici Yu | 12 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Li | 10 | The Pennington School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Shreyas Rajaram | 10 | The Dalton School #1 | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Louisa Huston | 10 | The Dalton School #1 | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Julie Young | 12 | The Dalton School #1 | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Alexander Berman | 10 | The Dalton School #1 | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Phoebe Pan | 11 | Alpha STEM for the Gifted #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Tianyi Zhao | 11 | Alpha STEM for the Gifted #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Abigail Greenough | 12 | Thayer Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jack Shepherd | 12 | Thayer Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Sebastian Keleher | 12 | Thayer Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
AJ Choo | 12 | Thayer Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kelly Costello | 12 | Thayer Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jake Crowley | 12 | Thayer Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jason Sima | 12 | Thayer Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Sabrina Garcia | 12 | Thayer Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Fnu Prince | 11 | Edison Academy Magnet School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Sounak Bagchi | 11 | Edison Academy Magnet School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Sanjay Ravishankar | 11 | Edison Academy Magnet School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Sujay Chava | 11 | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Kai Onnen | 11 | Southington High School (1) | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Tyler Coppola | 12 | Southington High School (1) | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Daniel Pu | 11 | Markville Secondary School (YRDSB) #1 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Thomas Xu | 11 | Markville Secondary School (YRDSB) #1 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Zachary Simpson | 12 | Markville Secondary School (YRDSB) #1 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Aayan Karmali | 11 | Markville Secondary School (YRDSB) #2 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Jessica Ying | 12 | Markville Secondary School (YRDSB) #2 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Sarah Ling | 11 | Markville Secondary School (YRDSB) #2 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Harry Chen | 12 | Markville Secondary School (YRDSB) #3 | Canada | s | 0 | ||||||
Sean Cao | 11 | Montgomery High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Steven Chen | 10 | Montgomery High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Qiu | 12 | Winston Churchill High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Yanhang Liang | 12 | Winston Churchill High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Tristan Cohen-Rider | 12 | Winston Churchill High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Yuzhi Liu | 11 | Winston Churchill High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Ertan Dogan | 10 | Winston Churchill High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Brad Varner | 11 | Winston Churchill High School #2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Khosraw Azizi | 12 | Plano West Senior High | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Randy Guo | 12 | Plano West Senior High | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Aaron Zhou | 12 | Plano West Senior High | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Zheng | 12 | Plano West Senior High | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
William Huang | 12 | Plano West Senior High | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex So | 12 | Plano West Senior High | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Venkatraman Varatharajan | 12 | Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Erica Dong | 11 | Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Armaan Priyadarshan | 11 | Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Zhou | 11 | Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Michael P | 9 | Bergen County Academies #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Parth J | 11 | Bergen County Academies #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Cam W | 11 | Bergen County Academies #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Devin J | 11 | Bergen County Academies #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Jeremy L | 11 | Bergen County Academies #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Jonathan P | 11 | Bergen County Academies #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Jack C | 11 | Bergen County Academies #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Kimberley N | 11 | Bergen County Academies #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Anthony K | 11 | Bergen County Academies #2 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Kai K | 11 | Bergen County Academies #2 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Riddhi L | 12 | Bergen County Academies #2 | NJ | s | 0 | |||||
Luna L | 12 | Bergen County Academies #3 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Daichi Collins | 10 | Arlington High School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Claire Gabriele | 9 | Arlington High School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Anthony Honeine | 12 | Nichols School | NY | s | 0 | ||||||
Jacob Lee | 11 | J Academy | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Sean Kim | 10 | J Academy | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Hanseon Lee | 10 | J Academy | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Charlie Rousmaniere | 11 | Brooks School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Daniel Min | 11 | Brooks School | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Arnold Yang | 12 | Tech For Kids Club | OR | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Arthur Yang | 9 | Tech For Kids Club | OR | s | 0 | |||||
Justin Xie | 12 | Tech For Kids Club | OR | s | 0 | ||||||
Henry Xie | 10 | Tech For Kids Club | OR | s | 0 | ||||||
Abdurrafay Atif | 12 | John P. Stevens High School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Dhairya Sarvaiya | 10 | John P. Stevens High School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Ibraheem Shaikh | 11 | John P. Stevens High School #1 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Reeti Rout | 10 | John P. Stevens High School #2 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Haley Vachhani | 10 | John P. Stevens High School #2 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Sai Likhith Karri | 10 | John P. Stevens High School #2 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Yudhiishbala Senthilkumar | 11 | John P. Stevens High School #3 | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Arjun Sikka | 12 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Tomas Maranga | 12 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Giovanni Sabatelli | 12 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #1 | MA | s | 0 | |||||
Tanish Ghosh | 11 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Yicheng Zhang | 11 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #1 | MA | s | 0 | |||||
Maxwell Du | 11 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kevin Chen | 12 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Hua | 11 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #2 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Sophia Lu | 11 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #2 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Daniel Cai | 10 | Acton-Boxborough Regional High School #2 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Kim | 12 | Polytechnic School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Baixuan Chen | 10 | RichCode Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jaden Tang | 10 | RichCode Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Keijay Huang | 11 | RichCode Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Zhe Zheng | 11 | RichCode Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Richard Feng | 10 | RichCode Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Shuoming Fang | 10 | RichCode Academy #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Raymond Zhao | 10 | RichCode Academy #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Yahya Deggouj | 12 | Westhill High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Charles Bordon | 11 | Westhill High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Alexander Coutras | 12 | Chatham High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
James Li | 11 | Chatham High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Jatin Sarabu | 10 | Bellarmine College Preparatory | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Harsha Kotla | 10 | Bellarmine College Preparatory | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Max Manolov | 10 | Bellarmine College Preparatory | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Samuel Lin | 11 | Bellarmine College Preparatory | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Toby Nelson | 12 | Lake Forest Academy | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Cyrena Yang | 10 | Lake Forest Academy | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Jackson Pick | 10 | Lake Forest Academy | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Tracy Yang | 11 | Passionate Coders #1 | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Kelly Gao | 11 | Passionate Coders #1 | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Stanley Wang | 11 | Passionate Coders #1 | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Paige Zhu | 9 | Phillips Academy Andover | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
David Xie | 11 | Phillips Academy Andover | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Anika Mittal | 11 | Phillips Academy Andover | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Bailey Xu | 10 | Phillips Academy Andover | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Cindy Yang | 10 | Phillips Academy Andover | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Daniel Seong | 11 | Phillips Academy Andover | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Isabel Ku | 12 | Glen A. Wilson High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Raymond Jiang | 11 | Glen A. Wilson High School | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Elyz Katz | 12 | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Everett Tucker | 12 | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Sophiana Jiang | 9 | MoCoM Club | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Ian Liao | 11 | Langley High School #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Liu | 11 | Langley High School #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Anuj Agarwal | 11 | Langley High School #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Akaash Sachdeva | 10 | Langley High School #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jarod Jiang | 10 | Langley High School #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Emily Hur | 11 | Langley High School #3 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Ben Doan | 10 | Langley High School #4 | VA | s | 0 | |||||
Hridhaan Banerjee | 9 | Langley High School #4 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ryan Kim | 11 | HelloSenior | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Jungwon Bae | 11 | HelloSenior | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Shiho Yu | 11 | HelloSenior | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Myungbeen Choi | 11 | HelloSenior | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Jiyun Nam | 11 | HelloSenior | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Taeyoung (Alice) Kang | 12 | North London Collegiate School, Jeju | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
JaeSang (Jason) Baek | 12 | North London Collegiate School, Jeju | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Hyeeun Lee | 12 | North London Collegiate School, Jeju | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Matthew Kang | 12 | North London Collegiate School, Jeju | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Hyunjin Lim | 11 | Daegu International School | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Aiden Sungmin Ko | 10 | Eduspot | KCSL | s | 0 | ||||||
Aarav Patel | 10 | Buffalo Grove High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Alexander Skiles | 10 | Buffalo Grove High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Nikolay Sitnikov | 11 | Buffalo Grove High School | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Amanda Chung | 11 | Lee's Coding #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Bennett Whitacre | 12 | Conestoga Valley High School | PA | s | 0 | |||||
Xinyuan Zhou | 6 | Momentum Learning | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Justin Lee | 9 | Momentum Learning | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Benjamin Li | 11 | Momentum Learning | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Kenneth Liu | 11 | Momentum Learning | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Jason Li | 10 | Momentum Learning | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Justin Yu | 10 | Momentum Learning | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Arush Bodla | 10 | John Champe High School | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Amy Liu | 12 | Okemos High School Computer Science Club | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Zhang | 11 | Okemos High School Computer Science Club | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Petr Hora | 11 | QSI International School of Malta | Malta | s | 0 | ||||||
Fanhua Huang | 11 | QSI International School of Malta | Malta | s | 0 | ||||||
Pratham Mukewar | 10 | Nashua High School South | NH | s | 0 | ||||||
Eugene Hwang | 11 | Fort Lee HS | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Yash Singh | 10 | Monta Vista High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Steve Yang | 11 | Monta Vista High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Raymond Feng | 10 | Monta Vista High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Asha Boyapati | 12 | Monta Vista High School #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Aarnav Agrawal | 10 | Monta Vista High School #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Shrey Vishen | 10 | Monta Vista High School #2 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Alan Tai | 11 | Monta Vista High School #2 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Melissa Bologescu | 12 | Enloe High School #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Marisa Fredrickson | 12 | Enloe High School #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Hannah Nguyen | 11 | Enloe High School #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Anjalee Rasathurai | 11 | Enloe High School #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Olivia Majernik | 12 | Enloe High School #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Priyal Mangla | 11 | Enloe High School #1 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Nicolas DeBruin | 12 | Enloe High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Edward Fuller | 11 | Enloe High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Aidan Fuller | 11 | Enloe High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Bela Gupta | 11 | Enloe High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Charles Kearse | 11 | Enloe High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Liam Kelton | 11 | Enloe High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Abhilash Kondaveeti | 12 | Enloe High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Kriti Nandakumar | 11 | Enloe High School #2 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
William Feng | 11 | Enloe High School #3 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Kunwar Kalra | 11 | Enloe High School #3 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Rohit Kota | 11 | Enloe High School #3 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Neil Patel | 11 | Enloe High School #3 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Ziyang Qiu | 11 | Enloe High School #3 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Robert Rong | 11 | Enloe High School #3 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Nicholas Brogan | 11 | Enloe High School #4 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Aidan Collins | 11 | Enloe High School #4 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Zane Foote | 11 | Enloe High School #4 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Vedant Iyer | 11 | Enloe High School #4 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Ryan Razon | 11 | Enloe High School #4 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Townsend | 11 | Enloe High School #4 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Sidharth Dimri | 11 | Enloe High School #5 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Heam Gadiyaram | 12 | Enloe High School #5 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Arihant Goswami | 11 | Enloe High School #5 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Aneesh Ramakrishnan | 11 | Enloe High School #5 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Vinay Vasa | 11 | Enloe High School #5 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Qi Feng Wu | 12 | Enloe High School #5 | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Anurag Barua | 12 | Enloe High School #6 - Alpha | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Pratishrut Kamal | 12 | Enloe High School #6 - Alpha | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Nalin Nagar | 12 | Enloe High School #6 - Alpha | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Samson Rozansky | 12 | Enloe High School #6 - Alpha | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Nathan Fan | 12 | Enloe High School #7 - Omega | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Amit Khanal | 12 | Enloe High School #7 - Omega | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Lazar Mendel | 12 | Enloe High School #7 - Omega | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Jaden Menezes | 12 | Enloe High School #7 - Omega | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Brian Zhang | 12 | Enloe High School #7 - Omega | NC | s | 0 | ||||||
Petrisor Stefan Alexandru | 12 | Laude Reut Educational Complex | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Antal Robert Alexandru | 11 | Laude Reut Educational Complex | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Derin Eryilmaz | 10 | Dublin Coffman High School | OH | s | 0 | ||||||
Akhil Kotturi | 11 | Prosper High School #1 | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Victoria Li | 11 | Buggy Buccaneers | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
David Zhu | 9 | Thomas S Wootton | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Ayush Garg | 11 | Thomas S Wootton | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Kevin Luo | 11 | Thomas S Wootton #2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Emily Li | 11 | Westridge School for Girls | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Evan Tian | 12 | Marriotts Ridge High School 4B | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Xiang | 11 | Marriotts Ridge High School 4B | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Ruofei Liu | 11 | Liucas Technology | GA | s | 0 | ||||||
Onder Karatas | 11 | Robert College #2 | Turkey | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Di Wang | 11 | AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club #2 | China | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Yu Xiao | 10 | AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club #2 | China | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Ziyao Gao | 11 | AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club #2 | China | s | 0 | |||||
Julie Zheng | 10 | Lexington High School #1 Gold | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Nivan Gujral | 12 | Lexington High School #2 Blue | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Tianyi Zhou | 11 | Lexington High School #2 Blue | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Arnav Gupta | 10 | Academies Of Loudoun #1 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Taha Rawjani | 10 | Academies Of Loudoun #2 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Rohit Rajakumar | 10 | Academies Of Loudoun #2 | VA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jiseok Ham | 9 | The Achievers #1 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Noh-Eun Kwon | 11 | The Achievers #1 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Yoonseo Cho | 11 | The Achievers #1 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Youngchan Im | 11 | The Achievers #2 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Iksun Yeo | 11 | The Achievers #2 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
Seungjae Han | 11 | The Achievers #2 | MI | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Andrew Shin | 10 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA | s | 0 | |||||
yes | Christopher Sakaliyski | 8 | Euclid73 | IL | s | 0 | |||||
Tyler Xiao | 12 | Del Norte High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Rohan Juneja | 12 | Del Norte High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Rahul Verma | 10 | Del Norte High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Kevin Du | 11 | Del Norte High School | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Pahan Dewasurendra | 11 | Del Norte High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Hanlun Li | 10 | Del Norte High School | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Kyle Liang | 10 | Del Norte High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Alan Shi | 12 | Westlake High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Benjamin Xie | 10 | Westlake High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jonah Kim | 11 | Westlake High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
ANDREI-SERBAN ROSCA-COTOFANA | 11 | COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
CAROL CRISTACHE | 11 | COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
MATEI-CRISTIAN MARTIN | 11 | COLEGIUL NATIONAL "MIHAI VITEAZUL" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Christopher Sperry | 11 | Storming Robots - Senior | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Jack Cai | 11 | Storming Robots - Senior | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Jiachen Jiang | 10 | Storming Robots - Senior | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Frank Yang | 10 | BASIS International School Guangzhou | China | s | 0 | ||||||
George Xu | 11 | BASIS International School Guangzhou | China | s | 0 | ||||||
Adam Yanco | 10 | Worcester Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Dan Song | 12 | Worcester Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Alex Chrostowski | 11 | Freehold High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Hannah Merkle | 11 | Freehold High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Ori Zagury | 11 | Freehold High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Kaushik Sannidhi | 11 | Freehold High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Benjamin Gluzman | 11 | Freehold High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Anthony Blaziak | 11 | Freehold High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | CHITU Darius | 11 | National College Andrei Saguna | Romania | s | 0 | |||||
IONESCU Vlad | 12 | National College Andrei Saguna | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
James Guo | 10 | Project Binary | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Trevor Chen | 11 | Project Binary | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kevin Liu | 10 | Belmont High School #1 | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Khoa Nguyen | 11 | California Academy of Math and Science | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jacob Kulberg | 12 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #2 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Jesse Brodtman | 12 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #3 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Daniel Crum | 12 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #3 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Matthew Knigin | 11 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #3 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Alejandro Martin | 12 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #3 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Vivian Zhou | 12 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #3 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Hemant Chintalpudi | 11 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #4 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Pratheek Nathani | 12 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #4 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Ramez Ortiz | 12 | American Heritage School - Coding Club #4 | FL | s | 0 | ||||||
Ioannis Pantidis | 12 | Nea Peramos Senior High School | Greece | s | 0 | ||||||
Nikolaos Boskos | 12 | Nea Peramos Senior High School | Greece | s | 0 | ||||||
Eli Gold | 11 | Simsbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Matthew Reed-Brown | 12 | Simsbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Emma Unsal | 12 | Simsbury High School | CT | s | 0 | ||||||
Kaiyan Ling | 11 | Cherry Hill East High School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Juwang Lee | 11 | The Gwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technology | GA | s | 0 | ||||||
Vincent Tran | 11 | Portola High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Bill Liang | 10 | Portola High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Brian Kearl | 9 | Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Frank Zeng | 11 | Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Haiyue Ma | 10 | Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jaret Zhang | 11 | Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Jieun Won | 9 | Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Seongbin Park | 9 | Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 | WA | s | 0 | ||||||
Rishabh Rengarajan | 11 | DFW Coding Team | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Caleb Shim | 12 | Centennial High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Aryan Sharma | 11 | Centennial High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Jaden Li | 11 | Centennial High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Jasir Siddiqui | 12 | Centennial High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Anurag Sodhi | 12 | Centennial High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Albert Cao | 10 | Centennial High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Victor Liu | 11 | Centennial High School | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Huace Yu | 10 | Beijing No.4 High School International Campus | China | s | 0 | ||||||
Xingrui Chen | 10 | Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Adelia Poyarkov | 10 | Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Rohit Movva | 9 | Peak to Peak Charter School | CO | s | 0 | ||||||
Pierce Ross | 9 | Peak to Peak Charter School | CO | s | 0 | ||||||
Arun Muthukkumar | 9 | IPSD 204 (Metea Valley HS) #1 | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Sonit Sahoo | 9 | IPSD 204 (Metea Valley HS) #1 | IL | s | 0 | ||||||
Chirita Vlad-Alexandru | 10 | "Tudor Vianu” National High School of Computer Science | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Dobromir Vlad Andrei | 10 | "Tudor Vianu” National High School of Computer Science | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Ciutea Maria | 10 | "Tudor Vianu” National High School of Computer Science | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Dragu Andrei | 10 | "Tudor Vianu” National High School of Computer Science | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Adrian Nguyen | 11 | Edison High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Isaac He | 10 | IvyMax Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Charles Wang | 10 | IvyMax Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Evan Luo | 12 | IvyMax Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Lilly Wu | 11 | IvyMax Academy #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Riley Thammakhoune | 9 | Sunset High School | OR | s | 0 | ||||||
Tejasvi Aynor | 12 | University High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Stella Lee | 11 | University High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Sophia Dai | 11 | University High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Virat Varada | 9 | University High School | CA | s | 0 | |||||
Daniel David | 9 | Boston University Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Zikun Jin | 11 | Boston University Academy | MA | s | 0 | ||||||
Kishen Sargur | 11 | Heritage High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Aryan Joshi | 10 | Heritage High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Agniv Sarkar | 11 | Heritage High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Ethan Duong | 10 | Heritage High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Aadi Patwa | 10 | Davidson Academy | NV | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Dallin Guisti | 11 | Davidson Academy | NV | s | 0 | |||||
Saadhya Vijayvargiya | 11 | Lebanon Trail High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Adam Zhu | 12 | Lebanon Trail High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Srikrishna Balaji | 11 | Lebanon Trail High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Kedar Vernekar | 10 | Lebanon Trail High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Akshaj Ande | 11 | Lebanon Trail High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Sahasrad Chippa | 12 | Lebanon Trail High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Ellison Zhu | 12 | Lebanon Trail High School | TX | s | 0 | ||||||
Manoj Ravuri | 11 | Vista Del Lago High School | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Poorv Patil | 10 | Irvington High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Tithi Raval | 10 | Irvington High School #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Lakshmi Narasimhan Prasanna | 11 | Mission San Jose High School CS Club #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ryka Chopra | 10 | Mission San Jose High School CS Club #1 | CA | s | 0 | ||||||
Ruoyu Xu | 10 | Princeton Day School | NJ | s | 0 | ||||||
Agneya Tharun | 11 | Poolesville High School #1 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
yes | Bryan Yung | 11 | Poolesville High School #1 | MD | s | 0 | |||||
Daniel Mathew | 12 | Poolesville High School #2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Lahari Bandaru | 12 | Poolesville High School #2 | MD | s | 0 | ||||||
Simedrea Ion | 10 | National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Minoiu Teodor | 10 | National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Matica Andrei | 11 | National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Milandru Nicon | 11 | National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Nadia Stroe | 11 | National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Margine Ioan | 10 | National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" | Romania | s | 0 | ||||||
Thomas Wei | 10 | Clayton High School | MO | s | 0 | ||||||
Raghav Mani | 10 | Clayton High School | MO | s | 0 | ||||||
Oliver Maher | 10 | Clayton High School | MO | s | 0 |