Please wait while we fetch the results...

Registered? Student Gr Team ST Division S P T Medal SDetails PDetails
yes Sidhvik Avasarala 4 Ashland Elementary School VA e 12 12 11101101110011010010
yes Curtis Boundreau 4 Ashland Elementary School VA e 11 11 11110101001001110001
yes Elizabeth Davis 4 Ashland Elementary School VA e 11 11 11110001000001011111
yes Alexander Espana 4 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA e 10 10 00011010000111001111
yes Toby Kerzner 4 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA e 9 9 00101010110100011100
yes Kai Teng 3 Blue Hill Software Consulting MA e 8 8 101111110--000010000
yes Andrew Qiao 4 Blue Hill Software Consulting MA e 10 10 01001101110000110101
yes Joshua Wang 5 Grace Academy CA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Gloria Chen 5 Grace Academy CA e 12 12 11111001100010011110
yes Tianyi Parker Xu 5 Grace Academy CA e 17 17 11000111111111111111
yes Ze Yuan Li 5 Grace Academy CA e 17 17 11110111110110111111
yes Aiden Yan 3 Grace Academy CA e 17 17 11110111111111110101
yes Ethan Huang 5 Grace Academy CA e 16 16 11111111111111100001
yes Ruosi Pengzi Ye 3 Grace Academy CA e 16 16 11111111110010101111
yes Dansel Han 6 Grace Academy CA e 16 16 10111111011010111111
yes Xiangyu Du 4 Grace Academy CA e 15 15 11110111111111000101
yes Max Li 3 Blacksburg Chinese School VA e 16 16 11111111110010011111
yes Vincent Cheng 3 Blacksburg Chinese School VA e 13 13 11001111011110011100
yes Grace Cheng 3 Blacksburg Chinese School VA e 11 11 11110101110000110100
yes Franklin Liu 3 Blacksburg Chinese School VA e 15 15 11111111010100110111
yes Michael Yang 3 Blacksburg Chinese School VA e 11 11 11101111100110100000
yes Jacob Ji 3 Blacksburg Chinese School VA e 13 13 11111111110001-0110-
yes YuJia(Candice)Geng 6 ROBOSTORM Canada e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes ZiYi(Stephen) Gu 4 ROBOSTORM Canada e 17 17 11110111111011110111
yes Annie Li 6 ROBOSTORM Canada e 16 16 11110111111110110101
yes Haobo Tang 6 ROBOSTORM Canada e 11 11 11000111110000011101
yes Haoming Rui 4 ROBOSTORM Canada e 14 14 10110111010111110101
yes Madison Chen 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 10 10 11001101100010100101
yes Derek Liu 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 16 16 11100111111111111100
yes Sophia Xu 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111011111111
yes Terence Hu 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 17 17 11111111111011001111
yes Amber Chu 3 Happy Code LLC PA e 6 6 00000001100000110101
yes Serena Tian 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111101111
yes Andy Xuan 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 18 18 Bronze 11111110111101111111
yes Brian Xuan 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111101011111
yes Bret Huang 5 Happy Code LLC PA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes William Zhong 5 Happy Code LLC PA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Ella Feng 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 16 16 11111101111010101111
yes Siyang Shi 3 Happy Code LLC PA e 14 14 11110111101100111100
yes Sophia Chen 4 Happy Code LLC PA e 14 14 11110111101100101101
yes Anirvin Sai Dharmapuri 6 Curie Learning VA e 0
yes Brandon Weintraub 4 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Justin Peng 5 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111111110
yes Alan Zhang 5 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Lang Cao 3 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA e 15 15 01110111111111100011
yes Ethan Chen 6 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA e 18 18 Bronze 11110111011111111111
yes Yiyang Liu 6 Youth Development Resource Consortium CA e 16 16 01111101111011111011
yes Ashley Davis 5 Feynman School MD e 15 15 10110110111111111100
yes Weijie Xu 3 RoboEDU Education Group Canada e 15 15 11111111111101000101
yes Aiden Lin 5 RoboEDU Education Group Canada e 14 14 11110111111011101-0-
yes Zixuan Zhao 4 RoboEDU Education Group Canada e 15 15 11110111110001111101
yes Owen Liu 3 RoboEDU Education Group Canada e 16 16 11111111110100111011
yes Haotian Zhou 4 RoboEDU Education Group Canada e 19 19 Silver 11111111110111111111
yes Lucas Chen 5 RoboEDU Education Group Canada e 12 12 11110001110100101011
yes Xingyu Liu 5 RoboEDU Education Group Canada e 17 17 11111111101010111111
yes Jerry Lau 5 KTBYTE Computer Science Academy MA e 0
yes Marvin Yang 5 KTBYTE Computer Science Academy MA e 15 15 11110111111011010110
yes Advait Ajay 6 Sunshine Elite Education OR e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111001111111
yes Anushi Mittal 5 Sunshine Elite Education OR e 16 16 11100111011101111111
yes Bella Lin 5 Sunshine Elite Education OR e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Garud Shah 3 Sunshine Elite Education OR e 15 15 11110100111111110110
yes Jeremy Lim 4 Sunshine Elite Education OR e 16 16 11111101111110111010
yes Shawn Chen 5 Sunshine Elite Education OR e 16 16 11100011111111111110
yes Shlok Patil 5 Sunshine Elite Education OR e 11 11 11111110110000100010
yes Branden Huang 5 Willamette Valley Academy OR e 10 10 11111111110000000000
yes Ian Bhuiyan 6 Willamette Valley Academy OR e 13 13 1110011111011111000-
yes Ryan Zhang 4 Willamette Valley Academy OR e 16 16 11111111111010101011
yes Siqi Lin 5 Willamette Valley Academy OR e 13 13 10110101011010110111
yes Nishika Nutakki 5 Willamette Valley Academy OR e 13 13 11110111110100110001
yes Sanjay Behbehani 6 Willamette Valley Academy OR e 10 10 11110101100010100010
yes Ashvik Prasaad 4 Enrich and Excel VA e 12 12 11101111110010010100
yes Hithav Annamreddy 4 Enrich and Excel VA e 12 12 11011111110101001000
yes Om Khatadia 5 Enrich and Excel VA e 15 15 11110111111011100101
yes Risha Pasula 6 Enrich and Excel VA e 11 11 01010111110110011000
yes Darin Dhiman 6 Enrich and Excel VA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111111110101
yes Cole Yanofsky 6 Enrich and Excel VA e 14 14 01111101011111010110
yes Diya Vohra 6 Enrich and Excel VA e 14 14 11111111111110010000
yes Saachi Padh 6 Enrich and Excel VA e 13 13 11110111100111100100
yes Sriya Kompella 6 Enrich and Excel VA e 8 8 00010100110001011100
yes Anisha Marrapu 4 StemifyGirls VA e 13 13 01101111111110101000
yes Tatva Duggineni 5 StemifyGirls VA e 10 10 11100001101010110100
yes Samanvi Pangara 5 StemifyGirls VA e 4 4 00000100010000011000
yes Adya Banda 5 StemifyGirls VA e 11 11 01110111111000010010
yes Druvashree Roy 4 StemifyGirls VA e 0
yes Suhasini Ganesh 3 Code Girls Club SC e 3 3 00001101000000000000
yes Amita Barik 3 Code Girls Club SC e 16 16 11111011110110111110
yes Heninyasree Anuraghavendran 3 Code Girls Club SC e 6 6 01000101110100000000
yes Hasset Ayalew 3 Code Girls Club SC e 14 14 11000100011111111111
yes Brooks Zhang 3 Hills Coding Club Australia e 13 13 11111110110011010010
yes Tejesh Vaddi 5 VR Stem Academy VA e 9 9 10101101010111000000
yes Thinesh Balan 3 Space Code VA e 11 11 11101001111010010010
yes Vignesh Karumathil 4 Space Code VA e 0
yes Sophia Chen 4 EasyFunCoding IN e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Bright Zhang 5 EasyFunCoding IN e 19 19 Silver 10111111111111111111
yes Che Yu 5 EasyFunCoding IN e 17 17 10111111111011111101
yes Michael Qu 6 EasyFunCoding IN e 19 19 Silver 11110111111111111111
yes Sophie Huang 6 EasyFunCoding IN e 15 15 11111111110011110010
yes Jason Xu 5 EasyFunCoding IN e 15 15 10100111111101111110
yes Gurnoor Dang 6 Norcal Robotics #1 CA e 0
yes Dhikshitha Aiely 6 Norcal Robotics #1 CA e 8 8 00111011100100000100
yes Geetali Agarwal 6 Norcal Robotics #1 CA e 10 10 11111001000101010100
yes Lakshit Gupta 6 Norcal Robotics #1 CA e 14 14 1111-1110111111---1-
yes Shivsai Sharda 6 Norcal Robotics #1 CA e 13 13 00111111100111111000
yes Tejesh Kothakota 6 Norcal Robotics #1 CA e 0
yes Riddhiman Rana 6 Norcal Robotics #1 CA e 10 10 11111001101000000011
yes Praneet Gautam 5 Norcal Robotics #2 CA e 0
yes ABHIRAM KUCHI 5 Norcal Robotics #2 CA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111111101
yes Tirth Suba 5 Norcal Robotics #2 CA e 12 12 10010111110101110100
yes Ahaan Sharma 4 Norcal Robotics #3 CA e 12 12 10110011111101-1001-
yes Eesha Gupta 5 Norcal Robotics #3 CA e 17 17 11111111111011110101
yes Anish Sahoo 5 Norcal Robotics #3 CA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111110111011
yes Ashwin Krishnan 5 GanjTech #1 VA e 0
yes Vihaan Mehta 5 GanjTech #1 VA e 17 17 11110111110111111011
yes Eshan Tangutur 5 GanjTech #1 VA e 11 11 11011111110000110000
yes Ira Thota 6 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA e 17 17 11110111110110111111
yes Aarush Rachakonda 6 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA e 16 16 11111111101110111010
yes Anav Ganugapati 5 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA e 14 14 11111111100011001101
yes Siddharth Tanikella 5 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA e 14 14 11110111010111101100
yes Anshika Vommi 3 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA e 14 14 11011111110100101011
yes Dylan Pham 4 Young Gates - Kids Online Coding Classes CA e 12 12 11111111010001011---
yes Jamie Wu 5 STEMnArts #1 CA e 12 12 11100111110010001110
yes Aaron Liu 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111011110111
yes Aiden Holbert 5 STEMnArts #1 CA e 14 14 10110111110011111100
yes Aiden Lee 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 16 16 11111111110010111101
yes Aiden Scullari 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 12 12 11110111110110001000
yes Audrey Chen 4 STEMnArts #1 CA e 8 8 10010101000011000101
yes Audrey Yang 5 STEMnArts #1 CA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111101111111
yes Chloe Su 4 STEMnArts #1 CA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111110111111101
yes Curtis Chung 4 STEMnArts #1 CA e 15 15 11011111110011111100
yes Daniel Lien 5 STEMnArts #1 CA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111101111
yes Dayton Burtram 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 16 16 11111111110100110111
yes Natalie Chung 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111111101
yes Warren Tsui 4 STEMnArts #1 CA e 13 13 11110111100011010011
yes Yen-Tseng Wu 5 STEMnArts #1 CA e 13 13 11111101011110100001
yes Karis Lin 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111010111111
yes Yveson Hsiao 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 17 17 11111111111111101001
yes Grant Tseng 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 13 13 01110111111110101000
yes Jackie Zheng 6 STEMnArts #1 CA e 8 8 11011101000101000000
yes Evelyn Lien 5 STEMnArts #2 CA e 16 16 11111111111101101100
yes Haotang Yang 6 STEMnArts #2 CA e 11 11 10110001110011101100
yes Isabelle Lien 5 STEMnArts #2 CA e 15 15 1111111111011111000-
yes Lawrence Cha 5 STEMnArts #2 CA e 15 15 11111111111000110101
yes Logan Chiou 5 STEMnArts #2 CA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Meng-Chen Shih 5 STEMnArts #2 CA e 16 16 11110111110111101110
yes Oliver Hsiao 4 STEMnArts #2 CA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111110111111101
yes Wesley Shen 6 STEMnArts #2 CA e 10 10 11111111000010000010
yes Yanbo Fu 4 STEMnArts #2 CA e 15 15 11111001100111111101
yes Christine Chen 5 STEMnArts #2 CA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111110111
yes Luca Hsu 5 STEMnArts #2 CA e 14 14 11001111110110011011
yes Theodore Yong 4 STEMnArts #2 CA e 0
yes Natalie Tsui 6 STEMnArts #2 CA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111101111
yes Aniroodhan Rengaa 6 iSTEAM Studio #1 IL e 18 18 Bronze 11111011111111111110
yes Vyom 4 iSTEAM Studio #1 IL e 12 12 11011111110001010100
yes Margaret Fidkowski 3 Spiritus Sanctus Academy MI e 17 17 11111101111100111111
yes Julia Fidkowski 5 Spiritus Sanctus Academy MI e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Eric Wang 5 Chapel Hill Chinese School NC e 19 19 Silver 11110111111111111111
yes Evelyn Yang 4 Chapel Hill Chinese School NC e 14 14 11100111100-11111101
yes Andrew Chen 3 Chapel Hill Chinese School NC e 17 17 11111011111011111110
yes Anvi Deshpande 5 Rosa Lee Carter School VA e 13 13 11111111010100011100
yes Nishka Jain 5 Rosa Lee Carter School VA e 0
yes Evan Lee 6 Lee's Coding School CA e 8 8 10110001110010000010
yes Megan Park 6 Lee's Coding School CA e 17 17 11101111111110101111
yes Rachel Lee 6 Lee's Coding School CA e 10 10 10011111110000100100
yes Irene Park 6 Lee's Coding School CA e 11 11 10100111110000011101
yes Stephanie Kim 6 Lee's Coding School CA e 10 10 11110011110100100000
yes Chaemin Park 6 Lee's Coding School CA e 11 11 11111011010110010000
yes Eugene Kim 6 Lee's Coding School CA e 15 15 11110111110010011111
yes Ryan Park 5 Lee's Coding School CA e 13 13 11100111110111010100
yes Aiden Kim 4 Lee's Coding School CA e 13 13 111111111110100100--
yes Albert Fan 6 Basis Independent Fremont CA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111110111110
yes Sebastian Liang 6 Basis Independent Fremont CA e 15 15 11100111111011111001
yes Madhav Mirmira 6 Basis Independent Fremont CA e 13 13 11110011111111100000
yes Carston Hambali 6 Basis Independent Fremont CA e 15 15 11111111111010110010
yes Darsh Patel 5 Basis Independent Fremont CA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111111110
yes Aaron Ely 6 Basis Independent Fremont CA e 19 19 Silver 11110111111111111111
yes Audrey Song 6 Basis Independent Fremont CA e 11 11 01111111010000000111
yes Aarna Rawat 3 Triangle Math and Science Academy #1 NC e 13 13 11011111110000011011
yes Vihaan Reddy Kouluri 5 Triangle Math and Science Academy #1 NC e 10 10 10110111110100000001
yes Venkata Vijithendra Velamuri 6 Triangle Math and Science Academy #2 NC e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111111101110
yes Krish Grover 6 Triangle Math and Science Academy #2 NC e 10 10 10110111010001100-1-
yes Pratham Vadodaria 6 Triangle Math and Science Academy #2 NC e 10 10 11111111010000000001
yes Spruha Trivedi 6 Triangle Math and Science Academy #2 NC e 11 11 00101111110-10011001
yes Albert Chen 5 PATH2AI Learning CA e 12 12 10011111110000011101
yes Yiming Sun 5 PATH2AI Learning CA e 15 15 11111011101011110110
yes Jayden Yao 5 PATH2AI Learning CA e 15 15 11110111111101000111
yes Vishwesh Chinthukumar 5 PATH2AI Learning CA e 14 14 11100111110100101111
yes Vincent Di 5 PATH2AI Learning CA e 15 15 11111110110000111111
yes Gia Kim 6 Kirkland Computer Club WA e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111111110
yes Gio Kim 5 Kirkland Computer Club WA e 16 16 11110111110010111111
yes Jahnavi Babu 5 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 9 9 10000111110000001110
yes Eva Sharma 6 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 12 12 111-1111001001011001
yes Aryan mathur 6 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes HansMehta 5 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 17 17 11110011111111111011
yes Tanya Shah 6 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 15 15 11111111110111010001
yes Avni Singh 5 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 17 17 11101111110011111111
yes Kirtishree Gnanavel 4 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 12 12 11101011100101010101
yes SaatvikGudavalli 6 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 14 14 10010111111011110101
yes Anvita Gandhari 6 AAA Talent Academy - A VA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Beowulf Laughlin-Koch 4 Elemental V.I.B.E OR e 0
yes Isaac Li 6 Elemental V.I.B.E OR e 15 15 11111111100110111100
yes Ahmed Abdulkarim 5 Delaware STEAM Academy #1 DE e 19 19 Silver 111111111111111111-1
yes Isaac 5 Delaware STEAM Academy #1 DE e 17 17 11011111111111110101
yes Xinkai Yu 6 Delaware STEAM Academy #1 DE e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111111110
yes Vijval 5 Delaware STEAM Academy #1 DE e 16 16 1111111111111111----
yes Henry 5 Delaware STEAM Academy #1 DE e 10 10 11101011010000110010
yes Zachary Fan 5 Delaware STEAM Academy #2 DE e 0
yes Rahul Mitra 5 Delaware STEAM Academy #2 DE e 7 7 00010101110100000010
yes Pollux Huang 5 Delaware STEAM Academy #2 DE e 17 17 11111111111111111000
yes Quinn Itagaki 5 Delaware STEAM Academy #2 DE e 8 8 10101100011001000100
yes Aiden Kim 5 Prestige Institute NJ e 19 19 Silver 11111111111011111111
yes Jacob Lee 5 Prestige Institute NJ e 18 18 Bronze 11111111110111111110
yes Connor Ong 5 Prestige Institute NJ e 16 16 01111111110011011111
yes Hannah Chang 6 Prestige Institute NJ e 6 6 010001011000000101--
yes Aaron Bin 4 Prestige Institute NJ e 11 11 11000111110100011100
yes Dylan Gallant 6 Prestige Institute NJ e 16 16 11111111111011101001
yes Lauren Kim 6 Prestige Institute NJ e 13 13 11101011110001111001
yes William Han 6 Prestige Institute NJ e 9 9 10110011100101000100
yes Ashna Melanathuru 6 Academy Of Programming VA e 13 13 111111111110110-0000
yes Sudhiksha Gudimettla 6 Academy Of Programming VA e 3 3 ---010011-000-------
yes Sidharth Yenireddy 6 Academy Of Programming VA e 13 13 11111111011011001000
yes Sai Konkimalla 6 Academy Of Programming VA e 15 15 11100110111011111110
yes Anish Agarwal 6 John Gomes Elementary #1 CA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Ryan Zhou 6 John Gomes Elementary #1 CA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Shivansh Grover 6 John Gomes Elementary #1 CA e 16 16 11110111111111101010
yes Shriya Natu 6 John Gomes Elementary #1 CA e 13 13 11110101110100100111
yes Stavan Thaker 6 John Gomes Elementary #1 CA e 10 10 11111011001010000100
yes Anay Sharma 3 John Gomes Elementary #2 CA e 8 8 10001101101000010010
yes Disha Sethia 3 John Gomes Elementary #2 CA e 13 13 11110111011001101010
yes Ritvik Maddipatla 3 John Gomes Elementary #2 CA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Satvik Goli 3 John Gomes Elementary #2 CA e 14 14 11111011111111100000
yes Tarun Prakash 3 John Gomes Elementary #2 CA e 8 8 11001111010000000001
yes Yuhao Zhang 3 John Gomes Elementary #2 CA e 0
yes Anuya Kothari 4 John Gomes Elementary #3 CA e 10 10 110011110101-0001001
yes Aditya Madhavani 5 John Gomes Elementary #3 CA e 5 5 111-1------------0-1
yes Guhan Bhagatram 5 John Gomes Elementary #3 CA e 17 17 11110111111101111011
yes Ira Venkat 5 John Gomes Elementary #3 CA e 12 12 11101111100101-1010-
yes Jai Vasishta 5 John Gomes Elementary #3 CA e 10 10 11101101000111001000
yes Anant Kuppa 5 John Gomes Elementary #3 CA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111110110111111
yes Mahika Garg 5 John Gomes Elementary #4 CA e 13 13 10110111110101010011
yes Prisha Agarwal 5 John Gomes Elementary #4 CA e 17 17 11111111111010011111
yes Sanvi Sharma 5 John Gomes Elementary #4 CA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111010111111111
yes Vihaan Sandeep 5 John Gomes Elementary #4 CA e 16 16 00111111110101111111
yes Yash Karlekar 5 John Gomes Elementary #4 CA e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Anmol Alva 5 iSTEAM Studio #2 MI e 10 10 01011111010010110000
yes Zovan Wagley 5 iSTEAM Studio #2 MI e 8 8 00100101000111101000
yes Lasya Gullapalli 6 Learning Fun School VA e 12 12 11110111010100010110
yes Aryan Kharel 6 Learning Fun School VA e 17 17 11111111111111011100
yes Triti Ranjith Kumar 6 Learning Fun School VA e 11 11 11111011110100000100
yes SriLasya Bhagavathula 5 Learning Fun School VA e 12 12 01110111110001101100
yes Karthik Madireddy 4 Learning Fun School VA e 13 13 11111111101101000100
yes Ashwika Shamanur 5 Learning Fun School VA e 10 10 11111000110111000000
yes Bhavya Uppalapati 5 Learning Fun School VA e 15 15 11111111100111101010
yes Haasya Juvvadi 6 Learning Fun School VA e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111110111101
yes Aarohi Gupta 4 Learning Fun School VA e 17 17 11110111111101111110
yes Tanush Gupta 4 Learning Fun School VA e 16 16 11111111111011011100
yes Prisha Lakhani 5 Learning Fun School VA e 16 16 11111111111111010010
yes Ekaansh Govil 6 Learning Fun School VA e 16 16 11110111111101110011
yes Arav Daryani 5 Learning Fun School VA e 17 17 11111011110111011111
yes ricky li 5 seeds academy #2 CA e 8 8 00001111010100100100
yes Anna Harper 6 seeds academy #2 CA e 9 9 00000111111101000010
yes Taike Jiang 6 seeds academy #2 CA e 8 8 00001101110000110100
yes yuxin Sun 6 seeds academy #3 CA e 14 14 01111100111110011110
yes Martin Wang 6 seeds academy #3 CA e 10 10 00101111110100010100
yes Joy Sang 4 seeds academy #3 CA e 17 17 11111111111011111100
yes Eric Chang 5 seeds academy #3 CA e 12 12 11010111111110010000
yes Shawn Li 4 seeds academy #3 CA e 17 17 11111111111111011100
yes Alex Chia 4 seeds academy #4 CA e 11 11 11111011100101100000
yes Lucas Chia 5 seeds academy #4 CA e 16 16 11110111111110001111
yes Jolie Ding 5 seeds academy #4 CA e 12 12 00101111110111011000
yes XiXi Wei 5 seeds academy #5 CA e 7 7 00101111100000001000
yes Stantly Qiu 6 seeds academy #1 CA e 14 14 11111111111010011000
yes elon yang 2 seeds academy #1 CA e 16 16 11010111111101111101
yes Callista Avery 2 Primoris Academy NJ e 12 12 10110111110110010100
yes Evelyn Yan 4 Primoris Academy NJ e 15 15 11111111110011001110
yes Max Gerhardt 4 Primoris Academy NJ e 18 18 Bronze 10110111111111111111
yes Michael Lee 4 Primoris Academy NJ e 17 17 11111111111001111011
yes Grant Hopp 4 Primoris Academy NJ e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Sabrina Avery 4 Primoris Academy NJ e 19 19 Silver 11111111111110111111
yes Ivan Sulimov 5 Primoris Academy NJ e 16 16 11111111111111010100
yes Joshua Buitenhuis 5 Primoris Academy NJ e 14 14 11110101011111000111
yes Sara Juneja 5 Primoris Academy NJ e 13 13 11010111111001010011
yes Mannat Kaur 5 Morning Creek Elementary School CA e 15 15 01111111101001011111
yes Viom Bhatia 5 Morning Creek Elementary School CA e 16 16 11111111110111101100
yes Hogan Kim 6 CL Academy CA e 11 11 11110011110110000010
yes Arjun Karthikeyan 5 GanjTech #2 VA e 16 16 11111111111100101110
yes Vihaan Chinta 5 GanjTech #2 VA e 10 10 11101111100100010000
yes Gautham Sivaraj 5 GanjTech #2 VA e 13 13 11111111110000001110
yes Alexis Santosa 6 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA e 10 10 11110110010110000010
yes Hanru Zhang 4 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY e 11 11 11110111110000001010
yes Kevin Zhao 5 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY e 12 12 11011110101110010100
yes Valentina Trajkovic 5 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY e 16 16 11111111111011110001
yes William Wu 4 Pyramid Academy for Gifted Youth IL e 18 18 Bronze 10111111111111110111
yes Mark Percent 5 Penguin Coding School MA e 16 16 10111110110111101111
yes David Dinu 6 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania e 8 8 00001111100010010001
yes David-Felician Dragan 5 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania e 11 11 11110111110000100100
yes Ana - Teodora Olteanu 5 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania e 7 7 11100000111010000000
yes Ana-Alexandra Marian 5 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania e 11 11 111100111101101000-0
yes David Caba 6 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania e 0
yes Dhruv Nambiar 6 CODEie NJ e 12 12 11110100111100101010
yes Sara Chitnis 6 CODEie NJ e 12 12 11110111110011010000
yes BEN LOU 5 CODING STEM ACADEMY #1 CA e 0
yes Jasper Fu 6 Ameriduo School TX e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Junxi Zhang 5 Ameriduo School TX e 17 17 11111111110110110111
yes David Rong 5 Ameriduo School TX e 0
yes Annie Jiang 5 Ameriduo School TX e 19 19 Silver 11111111111011111111
yes Ethan Cen 4 Ameriduo School TX e 20 20 Gold 11111111111111111111
yes Lekang Ji 5 Ameriduo School TX e 17 17 11110111111100111111
yes Jasper Guo 6 Ameriduo School TX e 18 18 Bronze 11111111111110111110
yes Ashley Bagga 6 AAA Talent Academy - B VA e 7 7 11100001100101000000
yes Vihaas Garimalla 6 AAA Talent Academy - B VA e 10 10 11111000100010010110
yes Suhana Bhattacharyya 5 AAA Talent Academy - B VA e 12 12 10111001110111110000
yes Shreela Pingili 4 AAA Talent Academy - B VA e 11 11 10111111100100010010
yes Nysa Goyal 4 AAA Talent Academy - B VA e 0
yes Suhas Kothakonda 6 AAA Talent Academy - B VA e 17 17 11111111010111111101
yes MedhaGudavalli 4 AAA Talent Academy - B VA e 16 16 11111111111111110000
yes AKSHARA SRIRAMOJU 6 AAA Talent Academy - B VA e 12 12 11111111---1-0-111--
yes Alex Zhu 5 Tech for kids club OR e 19 19 Silver 11111111111111101111
yes Luke Xie 5 Tech for kids club OR e 15 15 11111111110100011110
yes Aadhya Vijayakumar 4 Poplar Tree Elementary School #1 VA e 11 11 1100111111-0111-0---
yes Sarvajith Mahendra 6 Poplar Tree Elementary School #2 VA e 0
yes ZHICHENG,LIU 6 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #1 NV e 5 5 00001110000010000100
yes ZELEI,XU 6 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #1 NV e 12 12 11100101110010110101
yes YUXIN,ZOU 5 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #1 NV e 13 13 11100111110010110101
yes ZHIHONG,CHEN 6 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #1 NV e 15 15 11110111111010110110
yes HAOEN,XIE 5 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #1 NV e 17 17 11110111111010111111
yes JUNXIANG,LIAO 5 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #1 NV e 12 12 00101111111101100100
yes XULIN,LAI 4 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #1 NV e 14 14 11111111110100001101
yes Gongzheng,Kan 5 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #2 NV e 7 7 01000001110001100010
yes Changxuan,Shi 5 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #2 NV e 10 10 11100000110101011100
yes Zihan,Guo 6 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #2 NV e 16 16 11111111111110100110
yes Junguan,Wang 3 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #2 NV e 3 3 00000000100000100001
yes Shengquan,Yang 6 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #2 NV e 10 10 00001101110111010100
yes Zhaonian,Zhang 4 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #2 NV e 13 13 111111110101001001-1
yes Zhun,Peng 5 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #2 NV e 7 7 1011010110000010000-
yes Xi,Yun 5 Michuang Education Technology Co.,Ltd. #2 NV e 0