Please wait while we fetch the results...

Registered? Student Gr Team ST Division S P T Medal SDetails PDetails
yes Anant Ramesvaran 6 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111111010011111 10 10
yes Esha Madamalla 8 Nysmith School for the Gifted VA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111011101111 10 10
yes Cody Chen 8 Stratford San Jose Middle School CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111110111110111 10 10
yes Manas Chan 9 Happy Code LLC PA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11011111110111111111 10 10
yes Ishaan Desai 7 Bret Harte Middle School CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111111001111101 10 10
yes Caden Qiao 8 Yuelu Academy #1 WA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11101111111111101011 10 10
yes Kim, Anthony 9 Bergen County Academies #1 NJ j 18 20 38 Bronze 01111111111111101111 10 10
yes Aaron Wang 8 STEMnArts #1 CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111010111111101111 10 10
yes Trisha Sabadra 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 19 18 37 Bronze 11111111111111101111 8 10
yes Adrita Samanta 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111110011111111 10 10
yes Aaron Shen 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11101111110111111011 10 10
yes Andrew Wen 8 AlphaStar Academy CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111100111111111011 10 10
yes Melissa Yu 5 Irvine Coding Club CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110110101111 10 10
yes Nathan Liang 7 Code Nova #2 VA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11011111110111101111 10 10
yes Haorui Ray Zhao 8 Code Nova #2 VA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11101111111111101111 10 10
yes Yoon, Stephen 9 Bergen County Academies #2 NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111111101101101 10 10
yes William Beesley 7 Dr. Chen AI, Robotics & Programming CA j 18 19 37 Bronze 11101111110111111111 9 10
yes Rutvik Arora 6 William Hopkins Junior High School #2 CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111111101101 10 10
yes Joaquin Dlott 9 Enloe High School #1 NC j 18 20 38 Bronze 11101111110111111111 10 10
yes William Feng 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 17 20 37 Bronze 11011111111101111101 10 10
yes Ziyang Qiu 9 Enloe High School #3 NC j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111101101111 10 10
yes Raunak Singh 8 Memorial Middle School NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110111001111 10 10
yes Shailen Shah 7 Primoris Academy NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 10101111111111101111 10 10
yes Jason Lu 7 Youth Coding Innovation Club NY j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111110111101111 10 10
yes Albert Rho 9 Hong's Programming Club KCSL j 18 20 38 Bronze
yes Jimin Park 9 Hong's Programming Club KCSL j 18 20 38 Bronze
yes Alexandru Simedrea 8 Grigore Moisil" National College for Computer Sciences Romania j 19 18 37 Bronze 11111111111111111011 8 10
yes Daniel Farcas 6 Tinkerbits CS Club CA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110011101111 10 10
yes Leo Meng 7 Tinkerbits CS Club CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111111011101 10 10
yes Kyle Liang 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111111101101 10 10
yes Tarun Jaikumar 8 Oak Valley Coding Club - Delta CA j 19 18 37 Bronze 11111011111111111111 8 10
yes Priyam Kabra 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111011111011101 10 10
yes Sanjay Ravishankar 9 Middlesex County Academy of SMET NJ j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110110111011 10 10
yes Sang Yoon Lee 8 BlueRibbon KCSL j 17 20 37 Bronze
yes Sunwoo An 9 HelloAlgo KCSL j 18 20 38 Bronze
yes Aneesh K 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111111101001111 10 10
yes Gabriel Xu 9 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology VA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11001111111111101111 10 10
yes Arnav Gupta 8 BitsNBytes #1 VA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11101111110111111111 10 10
yes Michael Tang 6 Italented CA j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111111111001111 10 10
yes Ziqi Liu 7 Yuelu Academy #3 WA j 17 20 37 Bronze 11101111111111101011 10 10
yes Alojzije Begovic 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111110110111111110 10 10
yes Luka Krasnjak 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 18 20 38 Bronze 11111111110111101111 10 10
yes Marin Kupanovac 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 17 20 37 Bronze 11111111110101101111 10 10
yes Fran Skarica 9 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb Croatia j 17 20 37 Bronze 11001111110111111111 10 10