KARL BERGEN
|
12 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
|
17 |
CADEN CAMPBELL
|
11 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
|
17 |
EVAN DELABARRE
|
12 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
12 |
LUCAS DENIS
|
10 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
CHARLES ENDRES
|
11 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
|
18 |
AUTUMN HEINZ
|
12 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
|
21 |
JAXON LUCHSINGER
|
10 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
|
13 |
NICHOLAS MOHRBACHER
|
11 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
7 |
ELISE PLAGGEMEYER
|
10 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
|
16 |
HANNAH STEPHAN
|
11 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
|
22 |
HUNTER BRENSIKE
|
10 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
|
12 |
JACK RAUSCH
|
12 |
Sauk Prairie High School |
Sauk Prairie High School APCSP |
WI |
c5 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
|
23 |
Jahnavi Babu
|
7 |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
VA |
c5 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Saachi Padh
|
8 |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
VA |
c5 |
10 |
7 |
|
|
17 |
Krishiv k Polagani
|
7 |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
VA |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
SAANVISHA MADDUKURI
|
7 |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
VA |
c5 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Avni Singh
|
7 |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
AAA Talent Academy LLC |
VA |
c5 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Toby Kerzner
|
6 |
Nysmith School |
Nysmith School |
VA |
c5 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
|
16 |
Alex Espana
|
6 |
Nysmith School |
Nysmith School |
VA |
c5 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
|
17 |
Sean Magee
|
6 |
Nysmith School |
Nysmith School |
VA |
c5 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
15 |
Rishik Dandu
|
6 |
Nysmith School |
Nysmith School |
VA |
c5 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
|
24 |
Ronen Zens
|
6 |
Nysmith School |
Nysmith School |
VA |
c5 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
|
13 |
Aakash Basarkar
|
10 |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC |
c5 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Pranav Bhatnagar
|
10 |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Aarik Ghosh
|
10 |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC |
c5 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Adam Farrer
|
10 |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Thanmayi Annisetty
|
11 |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC |
c5 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
13 |
Ksenia Kovach
|
11 |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC |
c5 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Anish Velagapudi
|
10 |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC |
c5 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Lara Kordaso
|
11 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Stjepan Cavajda
|
11 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
15 |
Leonardo Jurisic
|
10 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
10 |
Luka Jazvic
|
10 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
Kruno Lokmer
|
12 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jakov Peica
|
10 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
Filip Mihaljevic
|
10 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
14 |
Antonio Matijevic
|
10 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Marija Dzalto
|
9 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Nikola Smoljanovic
|
9 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
10 |
David Peula
|
10 |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Tehnicka skola Pozega |
Croatia |
c5 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
12 |
Daniel Kim
|
9 |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
PA |
c5 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Michael Park
|
8 |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
PA |
c5 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Jayden Kim
|
6 |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
PA |
c5 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Andrew Lee
|
7 |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
PA |
c5 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Aaron Jang
|
7 |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
PA |
c5 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
14 |
Dujin Park
|
7 |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
Blue Bell Envirobotics Lab |
PA |
c5 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
12 |
Yafet Girma
|
6 |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
MD |
c5 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Dhruv Gupta
|
6 |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
MD |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Aarin Ponnala
|
6 |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
MD |
c5 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
10 |
Terry Zhang
|
6 |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
MD |
c5 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tyson Zhang
|
6 |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
MD |
c5 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Victoria Lai
|
7 |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
MD |
c5 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
12 |
Aydin Khwaja
|
6 |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
Roberto Clemente Middle School |
MD |
c5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Abigail Milliken
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Brianna Zhang
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Dattasai Bobba
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
16 |
Ellie Alleman
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Iris Goldstein
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Isaac Patrick
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Janelle Yao
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Lilla Baublis
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Lucas Jude
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Madeline Beck
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Rinzel Arroyo
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Thomas Shockey
|
10 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Cls-5 |
MI |
c5 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Sejun Park
|
10 |
Woodbridge High School |
Woodbridge High School |
CA |
c5 |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
Adam Tiomkin
|
10 |
Woodbridge High School |
Woodbridge High School |
CA |
c5 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
Sungbin Lee
|
11 |
Woodbridge High School |
Woodbridge High School |
CA |
c5 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Amy Wong
|
10 |
Woodbridge High School |
Woodbridge High School |
CA |
c5 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Yeeheng Ng
|
10 |
Woodbridge High School |
Woodbridge High School |
CA |
c5 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
SeongEun Hong
|
11 |
Woodbridge High School |
Woodbridge High School |
CA |
c5 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
15 |
Akshaj Sarma Hallegiri
|
6 |
Koding is Kool |
Koding is Kool #1 |
PA |
c5 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |