Eric Yazemboski
|
12 |
Conrad Weiser High School |
Conrad Weiser High School |
PA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
|
30 |
Xander Heidel
|
12 |
Conrad Weiser High School |
Conrad Weiser High School |
PA |
s3 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
|
18 |
Kyler La
|
11 |
Conrad Weiser High School |
Conrad Weiser High School |
PA |
s3 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
|
16 |
Miguel Vicioso
|
11 |
Conrad Weiser High School |
Conrad Weiser High School |
PA |
s3 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
14 |
Alex Seisler
|
12 |
Conrad Weiser High School |
Conrad Weiser High School |
PA |
s3 |
7 |
9 |
5 |
|
21 |
Sophia Somers
|
12 |
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School |
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School |
PA |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Andrew Szperka
|
12 |
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School |
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School |
PA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Charles Steward
|
12 |
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School |
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School |
PA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kayla Lin
|
11 |
StemEd Society |
StemEd Society #1 |
Canada |
s3 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
17 |
Xubo Wang
|
11 |
StemEd Society |
StemEd Society #1 |
Canada |
s3 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Quan Yuan
|
11 |
StemEd Society |
StemEd Society #1 |
Canada |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Yehor Shudrenko
|
10 |
The Masters School |
The Masters School |
NY |
s3 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
16 |
Teddy Meyer
|
12 |
The Masters School |
The Masters School |
NY |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Ihor Makhynia
|
12 |
The Masters School |
The Masters School |
NY |
s3 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Xing Lyu
|
10 |
The Masters School |
The Masters School |
NY |
s3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Karen Anxin Gao
|
11 |
Soon Coding Academy |
Soon Coding Academy |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Flora Qiu
|
12 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
9 |
6 |
|
|
15 |
Jocelyn Wang
|
12 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Michael Jiao
|
11 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
Jay Li
|
12 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Tommy Yuan
|
10 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Franklin Lee
|
10 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Matthew Zhao
|
11 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Lydia Zhou
|
11 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
18 |
Jack Li
|
10 |
Jericho High School |
Jericho High School |
NY |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Yiyang Hong
|
11 |
Populus Academy |
Populus Academy |
VA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Jerry Li
|
10 |
Populus Academy |
Populus Academy |
VA |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
|
19 |
Jonathan Li
|
9 |
Populus Academy |
Populus Academy |
VA |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
|
22 |
Xichen Song
|
11 |
Populus Academy |
Populus Academy |
VA |
s3 |
2 |
10 |
|
|
12 |
Emily Hsu
|
11 |
Populus Academy |
Populus Academy |
VA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Emma Cai
|
12 |
Populus Academy |
Populus Academy |
VA |
s3 |
|
10 |
5 |
|
15 |
Steven Cai
|
10 |
Populus Academy |
Populus Academy |
VA |
s3 |
|
10 |
10 |
7 |
27 |
Imran Iiftikar
|
11 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Chloe Caliboso
|
12 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Luca Minnich
|
11 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Harrison Servedio
|
11 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Abe Milgram25
|
11 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Miguel Dominguez
|
11 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Zach Rosenberg
|
12 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Yash Jain
|
12 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Andy Pauley
|
12 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Eli Murphy
|
12 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
Penny Hentsch-Cowles
|
11 |
Greenwich Country Day School |
Greenwich Country Day School |
CT |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Aiden Fong
|
9 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
17 |
Samuel Sastry
|
10 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
15 |
Kai Nahm
|
9 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Henry Gustafson
|
12 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
|
17 |
Advika Kumar
|
9 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
|
20 |
Liam Smith
|
9 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Olin Xia
|
9 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zachary Sakowitz
|
9 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
|
18 |
Julian Bauer
|
12 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
|
27 |
Derek Wu
|
9 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
9 |
Orhan Hosten-Mittermaier
|
11 |
The College Preparatory School |
The College Preparatory School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Vignesh Peddi
|
12 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
10 |
Troy Tian
|
12 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
|
17 |
Zach Weinstein
|
12 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
15 |
Michelle Xian
|
12 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
David Xiong
|
12 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
|
12 |
Felix Zeller
|
12 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
9 |
Noah Higbie
|
11 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
|
14 |
Alan Weng
|
11 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
|
22 |
Shaun Srirangem
|
11 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
10 |
Siddharth Gupta
|
10 |
Barrington High School |
Barrington High School |
RI |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Edward Chen
|
9 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #1 |
IN |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Jingyi Sun
|
10 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #1 |
IN |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
|
28 |
William Zhang
|
10 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #1 |
IN |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Enric Wang
|
11 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #1 |
IN |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
|
27 |
William Yi
|
10 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Sophie Yin
|
9 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Vincent Qin
|
10 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
|
28 |
Alston Lin
|
12 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
|
23 |
Allison Shen
|
10 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
|
24 |
Kellen Gong
|
11 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Richard Geng
|
11 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
Addison Huang
|
10 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Saanvi Goyal
|
10 |
EasyFunCoding |
EasyFunCoding #2 |
IN |
s3 |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
Zhang, Mark Tinyuen
|
10 |
CSMAG |
CSMAG |
Canada |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Jin, Zijian (Alex)
|
10 |
CSMAG |
CSMAG |
Canada |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Zhou, Jiake (Clement)
|
11 |
CSMAG |
CSMAG |
Canada |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Yan, Xue (Snow)
|
11 |
CSMAG |
CSMAG |
Canada |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Xue, Ke (George)
|
9 |
CSMAG |
CSMAG |
Canada |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Angelika Wang
|
12 |
Cary Academy |
Cary Academy |
NC |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Ruiyang Wu
|
12 |
Cary Academy |
Cary Academy |
NC |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
|
22 |
William Lu
|
11 |
Geek Education |
Geek Education |
Canada |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
40 |
Dong Xiao Zhou
|
10 |
Geek Education |
Geek Education |
Canada |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
40 |
Zi yan Miao
|
11 |
Geek Education |
Geek Education |
Canada |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
40 |
Thomas Li
|
11 |
digiQuest |
digiQuest-2 |
MD |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Aaron Zhong
|
10 |
digiQuest |
digiQuest-2 |
MD |
s3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Layla Liu
|
12 |
Notre Dame Academy |
Notre Dame Academy |
MA |
s3 |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
Ashley Maguire
|
12 |
Notre Dame Academy |
Notre Dame Academy |
MA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Bridget Nussbaum
|
11 |
Notre Dame Academy |
Notre Dame Academy |
MA |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Tess Canavan
|
11 |
Notre Dame Academy |
Notre Dame Academy |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
6 |
Juliet Robinson
|
9 |
Notre Dame Academy |
Notre Dame Academy |
MA |
s3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
James Guo
|
10 |
CS4FUN |
CS4FUN |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ethan Cai
|
10 |
CS4FUN |
CS4FUN |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
|
7 |
|
12 |
William Yang
|
10 |
CS4FUN |
CS4FUN |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Alan Peng
|
10 |
CS4FUN |
CS4FUN |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Heng Ye
|
11 |
Smithtown High School West |
Smithtown High School West |
NY |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Saaketh Manepalli
|
11 |
Smithtown High School West |
Smithtown High School West |
NY |
s3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Ryan Shin
|
12 |
Smithtown High School West |
Smithtown High School West |
NY |
s3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Aneira Vundecode
|
11 |
Smithtown High School West |
Smithtown High School West |
NY |
s3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Efthimios Papadopoulos
|
11 |
Smithtown High School West |
Smithtown High School West |
NY |
s3 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Melvin Cheng
|
12 |
Smithtown High School West |
Smithtown High School West |
NY |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sean Lee
|
10 |
Smithtown High School West |
Smithtown High School West |
NY |
s3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Bryan Lin
|
10 |
Smithtown High School West |
Smithtown High School West |
NY |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ryan Kim
|
11 |
Palo Alto High School |
Palo Alto High School |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kanghee Cho
|
11 |
Palo Alto High School |
Palo Alto High School |
CA |
s3 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Aditya Arunachalam
|
10 |
Basis Independent Fremont |
Basis Independent Fremont |
CA |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Jaithra Patel
|
11 |
Basis Independent Fremont |
Basis Independent Fremont |
CA |
s3 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
|
18 |
Keith Li
|
7 |
Basis Independent Fremont |
Basis Independent Fremont |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
|
28 |
Neev Jain
|
10 |
Basis Independent Fremont |
Basis Independent Fremont |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
|
21 |
Shamak Gowda
|
11 |
Basis Independent Fremont |
Basis Independent Fremont |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
|
25 |
Ryan Li
|
11 |
Basis Independent Fremont |
Basis Independent Fremont |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
14 |
Andrew Haas
|
11 |
Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day School |
Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day School |
MO |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
|
24 |
Andy Mai
|
12 |
Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day School |
Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day School |
MO |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Azael Mayer
|
12 |
Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day School |
Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day School |
MO |
s3 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Matei Iordanescu
|
8 |
Penguin Coding School |
Penguin Coding School |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
|
22 |
Yuan Du
|
12 |
Sentinel High School |
Sentinel High School |
MT |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Abubakr Nazriev
|
11 |
Sentinel High School |
Sentinel High School |
MT |
s3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Emad Huthaily
|
10 |
Sentinel High School |
Sentinel High School |
MT |
s3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Ruhi Gottumukkala
|
11 |
The Overlake School |
The Overlake School |
WA |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Mikhail Chalakov
|
11 |
The Overlake School |
The Overlake School |
WA |
s3 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Yeriel Kim
|
10 |
The Overlake School |
The Overlake School |
WA |
s3 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
14 |
Aditya Sengupta
|
10 |
The Overlake School |
The Overlake School |
WA |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Dabao Zhu
|
11 |
The Overlake School |
The Overlake School #2 |
WA |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Anirudh Sridharan
|
11 |
The Overlake School |
The Overlake School #2 |
WA |
s3 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Sriniti Vikram
|
9 |
The Overlake School |
The Overlake School #2 |
WA |
s3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Sharon Zhang
|
11 |
The Overlake School |
The Overlake School #2 |
WA |
s3 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
15 |
Anthony Huynh
|
9 |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Ayaan Aslam
|
9 |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
CA |
s3 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Galvan
|
9 |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
13 |
William Havercroft
|
12 |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Hrishikesh Giri
|
12 |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Ezekiel Figueroa
|
10 |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
David Chung
|
12 |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
CA |
s3 |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
Brendon Jiang
|
12 |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
Riverside STEM Acaademy |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Austin Jiang
|
11 |
Jingma programming |
Jingma programming |
China |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
39 |
Yuyang Fu
|
10 |
Jingma programming |
Jingma programming |
China |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Jacob Liu
|
10 |
Westwood High School |
Westwood High School |
MA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Jefferson Ji
|
11 |
Westwood High School |
Westwood High School |
MA |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Luke Li
|
10 |
Westwood High School |
Westwood High School |
MA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Ben Teng
|
10 |
Westwood High School |
Westwood High School |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
Kevin Bai
|
10 |
Westwood High School |
Westwood High School |
MA |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Kathy Lin
|
9 |
Westwood High School |
Westwood High School |
MA |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Drishti Nishar
|
11 |
Fairfax Hight School |
Boolean Bots |
VA |
s3 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
12 |
Shubha Udipi
|
11 |
Fairfax Hight School |
Boolean Bots |
VA |
s3 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
12 |
Emre Ozer
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Iskander Tadjiev
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Maximilian Wessels
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Yanxi Qian
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Aryan Ravi
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Lucas McViety
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ayan Shariff
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Aryan Koul
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Aryav Odhrani
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Karma Bridgeman
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #1 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Maha Nawaz
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
|
23 |
Aadi Jain
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Aarav Jha
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
|
21 |
Rushabh Jain
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Zhaojin Chu
|
11 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Humayl Faizal
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Nirvaan Thawani
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Arush Agarwal
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Arav Dave
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Dasuni Guneskara
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
11 |
Aritro Chatterjee
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Agata Savelyeva
|
10 |
DUBAI COLLEGE |
DUBAI COLLEGE #2 |
United Arab Emirates |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Arav Chand
|
10 |
Half Hollow Hills |
Half Hollow Hills |
NY |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Niyanth Ponnusamy
|
12 |
Half Hollow Hills |
Half Hollow Hills |
NY |
s3 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Ethan Shapiro
|
11 |
Half Hollow Hills |
Half Hollow Hills |
NY |
s3 |
9 |
6 |
|
|
15 |
Aparthib Anubhob
|
11 |
Half Hollow Hills |
Half Hollow Hills |
NY |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Aayush Prakash
|
12 |
Half Hollow Hills |
Half Hollow Hills |
NY |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Laura Lerebours
|
12 |
Half Hollow Hills |
Half Hollow Hills |
NY |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Justin Xia
|
11 |
Catlin Gabel |
Catlin Gabel School |
OR |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Simon Weil
|
11 |
Catlin Gabel |
Catlin Gabel School |
OR |
s3 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Brandon Harad
|
9 |
Catlin Gabel |
Catlin Gabel School |
OR |
s3 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
10 |
Ajay Shroff
|
8 |
CS Recitations LLC |
CS Recitations LLC |
MA |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
|
19 |
Tzuriel Justin Yu
|
11 |
CS Recitations LLC |
CS Recitations LLC |
MA |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
|
27 |
Neil Nagpaul
|
8 |
CS Recitations LLC |
CS Recitations LLC |
MA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
|
27 |
Isaac Reinhardt
|
12 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Isla McCubbin-Green
|
12 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Tristan Holland
|
11 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
13 |
Parker Weideman
|
12 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Rylee Marshall
|
11 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Violet Cathcart
|
12 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
Brooklyn Jones
|
11 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Sofia Berlanga
|
12 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Rori McCubbin-Green
|
12 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
William Kanar
|
12 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
13 |
Aidan May
|
12 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Adil Seidazymov
|
10 |
Midland High School |
Midland High School |
MI |
s3 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
Edward Zhang
|
10 |
DBYs Coding Academy |
DBYs Coding Academy |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
David Oh
|
11 |
DBYs Coding Academy |
DBYs Coding Academy |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Junseok Oh
|
10 |
DBYs Coding Academy |
DBYs Coding Academy |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
|
20 |
Asher Kieun Lee
|
10 |
DBYs Coding Academy |
DBYs Coding Academy |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Yeongsu Kim
|
10 |
DBYs Coding Academy |
DBYs Coding Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Kunwoo Lee
|
11 |
DBYs Coding Academy |
DBYs Coding Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Yunho Kim
|
11 |
DBYs Coding Academy |
DBYs Coding Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Soohyon Kim
|
11 |
DBYs Coding Academy |
DBYs Coding Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Alistair King
|
11 |
Stempia Computer |
Stempia Computer |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Grace Lee
|
12 |
Stempia Computer |
Stempia Computer |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Chloe Wu
|
12 |
Stempia Computer |
Stempia Computer |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Sebastian Farrington
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
|
23 |
Darren Ma
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Gary Li
|
9 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Alex Zhou
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Max Tang
|
12 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Prajith Senthilkumar
|
9 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
11 |
Katelyn Li
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Swarit Srivastava
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Kevin Lu
|
10 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
|
23 |
Stanley Shi
|
10 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Atharv Prabhutendolkar
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Louis Li
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #1 |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
|
18 |
Jessica Gao
|
9 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
|
17 |
Eric Yen
|
12 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hei Yin Choy
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Felicia Ye
|
12 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
|
13 |
Patience Choi
|
12 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
|
20 |
Aaron Fan
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
Dhruti Kulkarni
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
14 |
Avik Kumar
|
11 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
14 |
Richard Cai
|
12 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wesley So
|
10 |
Arcadia High School |
Arcadia High School #2 |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
|
19 |
Aaron Teal
|
12 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
|
21 |
Abbey Hrab
|
12 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
14 |
Abdolla Hegazy
|
12 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
|
15 |
Aryaman Mishra
|
11 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
|
27 |
Avery Kelly
|
12 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
David Li
|
11 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
|
20 |
David Shen
|
11 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
|
27 |
Ethan Connolly
|
12 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
|
25 |
Jacob Van Dyk
|
12 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
|
17 |
Jason Shaye
|
11 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
|
29 |
Justin Rosales
|
11 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
|
24 |
Lucas Oeming
|
12 |
Kalamazoo AMSC |
Kalamazoo AMSC Sr-3 |
MI |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
|
25 |
Rain Piao
|
11 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
|
23 |
Caleb Li
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
|
24 |
Ethan Qi
|
11 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
|
17 |
Jenny Zhu
|
11 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
|
27 |
Polaris Hayes
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
|
30 |
Shinyi Li
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
|
30 |
Siyi Yang
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
|
26 |
Teddy Molner
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
|
19 |
Cici Yu
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Ethan Li
|
10 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
|
20 |
Ishan Gupta
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Samik Mookherjee
|
10 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #1 |
NJ |
s3 |
|
10 |
5 |
|
15 |
Vanessa Samayoa-Ramos
|
11 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #2 |
NJ |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
|
10 |
Ian Childrey
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #2 |
NJ |
s3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Ananya Madireddy
|
12 |
The Pennington School |
The Pennington School #2 |
NJ |
s3 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
Songhang Lin
|
10 |
Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
Alpha STEM for the Gifted #1 |
VA |
s3 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
13 |
Phoebe Pan
|
11 |
Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
Alpha STEM for the Gifted #1 |
VA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Tianyi Zhao
|
11 |
Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
Alpha STEM for the Gifted #1 |
VA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
|
29 |
Lulu Huang
|
10 |
Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
Alpha STEM for the Gifted #1 |
VA |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Alexandra Barnes
|
12 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Peter Carr
|
12 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
Isabella Collas
|
11 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Tharun Gopinath
|
12 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Owen Guy
|
11 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Vrishti Kulkarni
|
11 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Zach Lowe
|
12 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Devika Nair
|
11 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Daksh Shah
|
11 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Steven Sleiman
|
12 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Lasya Tirumamidi
|
12 |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester East HS Vikings |
PA |
s3 |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
Sujay Chava
|
11 |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
CT |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Tobias Armata
|
11 |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
CT |
s3 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
Zuly Diaz-Deleon
|
12 |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
CT |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Erica Nguyen
|
12 |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
CT |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Saanvi Talanki
|
11 |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering |
CT |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Kai Onnen
|
11 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Tyler Coppola
|
12 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Joe Frechette
|
11 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
Ethan Hoffman
|
10 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jacob Adams
|
10 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
David Chmura
|
10 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
14 |
Jackie Liebler
|
10 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Andrew Niro
|
10 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Matt Jagos
|
12 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (1) |
CT |
s3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Anthony Corrado
|
12 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (A) |
CT |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Uptej Singh
|
12 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (A) |
CT |
s3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Casey Pietrusewicz
|
12 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (A) |
CT |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Sachit Sahoo
|
11 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (A) |
CT |
s3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Aidan Twohill
|
12 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (A) |
CT |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zishan Ahmed
|
12 |
Southington High School |
Southington High School (A) |
CT |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Ronit Chattaraj
|
11 |
Winston Churchill High School |
Winston Churchill High School #2 |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Teniola Tobun
|
11 |
Winston Churchill High School |
Winston Churchill High School #2 |
MD |
s3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
12 |
Izzy Clark
|
11 |
Winston Churchill High School |
Winston Churchill High School #2 |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Mason Guo
|
10 |
Winston Churchill High School |
Winston Churchill High School #2 |
MD |
s3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Ben Ahn
|
9 |
Winston Churchill High School |
Winston Churchill High School #2 |
MD |
s3 |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
Nathan Chou
|
11 |
Winston Churchill High School |
Winston Churchill High School #2 |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
8 |
Alan Wang
|
11 |
Winston Churchill High School |
Winston Churchill High School #2 |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Brad Varner
|
11 |
Winston Churchill High School |
Winston Churchill High School #2 |
MD |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Venkatraman Varatharajan
|
12 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 |
MA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Anyee Li
|
12 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hartej Anand
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 |
MA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Erica Dong
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 |
MA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Jacob Jiang
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 |
MA |
s3 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Isha Nagireddy
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
9 |
Armaan Priyadarshan
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #1 |
MA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Megan Ashun
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Vishal Balagani
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
8 |
Phia Caramanica
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Adnan Dembele
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Rishab Nair
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Rohan Sarikonda
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Sami Wang
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
Eddie Goodwin
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Ethan Zhou
|
11 |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science |
Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science #2 |
MA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Daichi Collins
|
10 |
Arlington High School |
Arlington High School |
MA |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Claire Gabriele
|
9 |
Arlington High School |
Arlington High School |
MA |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Alice Zimmer
|
11 |
Arlington High School |
Arlington High School |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hogarth Vinson
|
12 |
Arlington High School |
Arlington High School |
MA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Ilan Avrahami
|
12 |
Arlington High School |
Arlington High School |
MA |
s3 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
16 |
Walter Vincent
|
12 |
Arlington High School |
Arlington High School |
MA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gavin Mason
|
11 |
Arlington High School |
Arlington High School |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jack Li
|
10 |
Brooks School |
Brooks School |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Charlie Rousmaniere
|
11 |
Brooks School |
Brooks School |
MA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
|
24 |
Daniel Min
|
11 |
Brooks School |
Brooks School |
MA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
28 |
Shawn Wei
|
10 |
Brooks School |
Brooks School |
MA |
s3 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
15 |
Stanley Zhang
|
11 |
Brooks School |
Brooks School |
MA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Arnold Yang
|
12 |
Tech For Kids Club |
Tech For Kids Club |
OR |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Arthur Yang
|
9 |
Tech For Kids Club |
Tech For Kids Club |
OR |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Justin Xie
|
12 |
Tech For Kids Club |
Tech For Kids Club |
OR |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Henry Xie
|
10 |
Tech For Kids Club |
Tech For Kids Club |
OR |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Ethan Zhang
|
11 |
Tech For Kids Club |
Tech For Kids Club |
OR |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jimin Bang
|
11 |
A1 College Prep |
A1 College Prep |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
Olivia Kong
|
11 |
A1 College Prep |
A1 College Prep |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Jeremy Hsieh
|
11 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
Alex Kim
|
12 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
James Miller
|
12 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Katie Sam
|
11 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ava Teng
|
11 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Kaylin Yagura
|
12 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Max Ismagilov
|
11 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Aikam Singh
|
11 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Jeffrey Liu
|
12 |
Polytechnic School |
Polytechnic School |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Baixuan Chen
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #1 |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
18 |
Jaden Tang
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #1 |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
|
28 |
Jeffrey Fan
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #1 |
CA |
s3 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Keijay Huang
|
11 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #1 |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Zhe Zheng
|
11 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #1 |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
|
24 |
Renfei Xu
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #1 |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Richard Feng
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #1 |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Jason Shen
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rachel Yin
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Shiloh Huang
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Shuoming Fang
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
6 |
9 |
|
|
15 |
Zhongshun Rao
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Raymond Zhao
|
10 |
RichCode Academy |
RichCode Academy #2 |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
18 |
Aadarsh Shah
|
10 |
Mount Hebron High School |
Mount Hebron High School |
MD |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Andy Le
|
12 |
Mount Hebron High School |
Mount Hebron High School |
MD |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Anirudh Duddebanda
|
11 |
Mount Hebron High School |
Mount Hebron High School |
MD |
s3 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
10 |
Ashraya Jaiswal
|
11 |
Mount Hebron High School |
Mount Hebron High School |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Heath Caponera
|
11 |
Mount Hebron High School |
Mount Hebron High School |
MD |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Vishva Rao
|
10 |
Mount Hebron High School |
Mount Hebron High School |
MD |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Lay Shah
|
10 |
Mount Hebron High School |
Mount Hebron High School |
MD |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tracy Yang
|
11 |
Passionate Coders |
Passionate Coders #1 |
TX |
s3 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Kelly Gao
|
11 |
Passionate Coders |
Passionate Coders #1 |
TX |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
18 |
Stanley Wang
|
11 |
Passionate Coders |
Passionate Coders #1 |
TX |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Bruce Deng
|
11 |
Passionate Coders |
Passionate Coders #1 |
TX |
s3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Ambrose Luo
|
11 |
Passionate Coders |
Passionate Coders #1 |
TX |
s3 |
5 |
9 |
|
|
14 |
Jack Liu
|
11 |
Passionate Coders |
Passionate Coders #1 |
TX |
s3 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Zhongzhe Fan
|
11 |
Beijing Royal School |
Beijing Royal School |
China |
s3 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
18 |
Runguo Zheng
|
11 |
Beijing Royal School |
Beijing Royal School |
China |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jianhao Zhang
|
11 |
Beijing Royal School |
Beijing Royal School |
China |
s3 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wenxing Wang
|
11 |
Beijing Royal School |
Beijing Royal School |
China |
s3 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
Shuang Liu
|
11 |
Beijing Royal School |
Beijing Royal School |
China |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jiayi He
|
11 |
Beijing Royal School |
Beijing Royal School |
China |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Elyz Katz
|
12 |
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton |
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton |
NC |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Everett Tucker
|
12 |
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton |
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton |
NC |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Lara Dincer
|
12 |
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton |
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton |
NC |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
Pranav Agrawala
|
12 |
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton |
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics-Morganton |
NC |
s3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Sophiana Jiang
|
9 |
Mocom Club |
MoCoM Club |
MD |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
|
29 |
Daisy Wong
|
11 |
Mocom Club |
MoCoM Club |
MD |
s3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Harrison Wong
|
10 |
Mocom Club |
MoCoM Club |
MD |
s3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Callie Deng
|
9 |
Mocom Club |
MoCoM Club |
MD |
s3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
8 |
Seunghyun Park
|
11 |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
NJ |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Daniel Jakab
|
12 |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
NJ |
s3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
Nathan Silver
|
12 |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
NJ |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Neil Lapsia
|
12 |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
NJ |
s3 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Tony Yuan
|
11 |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
NJ |
s3 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Gilad Tal
|
11 |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
NJ |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
Matthew Wong
|
11 |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
NJ |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
Jaejoon Hwang
|
12 |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest |
NJ |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Changun Jeong
|
10 |
KCSL |
Korea Minjok Leadership Academy |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jeonghyun Lee
|
10 |
KCSL |
Korea Minjok Leadership Academy |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kenneth Moon
|
10 |
KCSL |
Korea Minjok Leadership Academy |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jooney Han
|
10 |
KCSL |
Korea Minjok Leadership Academy |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Russell Jin
|
10 |
KCSL |
Seoul International School |
KCSL |
s3 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
|
22 |
Hyeonhong Chang
|
10 |
KCSL |
Seoul International School |
KCSL |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Chong Min
|
11 |
KCSL |
Seoul International School |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Taeyoung (Alice) Kang
|
12 |
KCSL |
North London Collegiate School, Jeju |
KCSL |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
|
20 |
Luke Jungyoon Han
|
12 |
KCSL |
North London Collegiate School, Jeju |
KCSL |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
|
16 |
JaeSang (Jason) Baek
|
12 |
KCSL |
North London Collegiate School, Jeju |
KCSL |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
|
24 |
Hyeeun Lee
|
12 |
KCSL |
North London Collegiate School, Jeju |
KCSL |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
8 |
|
23 |
Victor Kim
|
12 |
KCSL |
North London Collegiate School, Jeju |
KCSL |
s3 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
|
17 |
Matthew Kang
|
12 |
KCSL |
North London Collegiate School, Jeju |
KCSL |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
|
25 |
Yoomin Jung
|
9 |
KCSL |
Xprtis SR |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
|
14 |
Dohyeok Kil
|
11 |
KCSL |
Xprtis SR |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
|
16 |
Yoochan Noh
|
11 |
KCSL |
Xprtis SR |
KCSL |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Juhyun Sung
|
11 |
KCSL |
Xprtis SR |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
MinJun Oh
|
11 |
KCSL |
Xprtis SR |
KCSL |
s3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
12 |
Yun Woo Lee
|
11 |
KCSL |
Xprtis SR |
KCSL |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Suri Choi
|
11 |
KCSL |
Xprtis SR |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
|
16 |
Hyunjin Lim
|
11 |
KCSL |
Daegu International School |
KCSL |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
|
28 |
Sihyun Lee
|
11 |
KCSL |
Asia Pacific International School |
KCSL |
s3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
11 |
Yujin Oh
|
11 |
KCSL |
Asia Pacific International School |
KCSL |
s3 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
|
14 |
Aiden Sungmin Ko
|
10 |
KCSL |
Eduspot |
KCSL |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
|
29 |
Aaryan Shah
|
10 |
Conestoga Valley High School |
Conestoga Valley High School |
PA |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Bennett Whitacre
|
12 |
Conestoga Valley High School |
Conestoga Valley High School |
PA |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Dev Marwaha
|
10 |
Conestoga Valley High School |
Conestoga Valley High School |
PA |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Xinyuan Zhou
|
6 |
Momentum Learning |
Momentum Learning |
TX |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Justin Lee
|
9 |
Momentum Learning |
Momentum Learning |
TX |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
|
27 |
Benjamin Li
|
11 |
Momentum Learning |
Momentum Learning |
TX |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Yang Bai
|
10 |
Momentum Learning |
Momentum Learning |
TX |
s3 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kenneth Liu
|
11 |
Momentum Learning |
Momentum Learning |
TX |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Jason Li
|
10 |
Momentum Learning |
Momentum Learning |
TX |
s3 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Justin Yu
|
10 |
Momentum Learning |
Momentum Learning |
TX |
s3 |
10 |
9 |
|
|
19 |
Zijun Guo
|
10 |
Momentum Learning |
Momentum Learning |
TX |
s3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Amy Liu
|
12 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
|
21 |
Emma Li
|
11 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Reina Li
|
11 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Alex Zhang
|
11 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
Haotian Li
|
11 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
7 |
Stella Chen
|
12 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Sophia Liu
|
10 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Aaron Liu
|
10 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Kevin Wu
|
12 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Alena Li
|
11 |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
Okemos High School Computer Science Club |
MI |
s3 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
|
17 |
Seraph Yang
|
11 |
StudyAP |
StudyAP |
CA |
s3 |
7 |
|
5 |
|
12 |
Jayden Lee
|
11 |
StudyAP |
StudyAP |
CA |
s3 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
16 |
Alex Chen
|
11 |
StudyAP |
StudyAP |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Petr Hora
|
11 |
QSI International School of Malta |
QSI International School of Malta |
Malta |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Fanhua Huang
|
11 |
QSI International School of Malta |
QSI International School of Malta |
Malta |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Adam Kalita
|
11 |
QSI International School of Malta |
QSI International School of Malta |
Malta |
s3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Nikhil Shokeen
|
10 |
Nashua High School South |
Nashua High School South |
NH |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Pratham Mukewar
|
10 |
Nashua High School South |
Nashua High School South |
NH |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
18 |
Fanhao Yu
|
12 |
Nashua High School South |
Nashua High School South |
NH |
s3 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
9 |
Matthew Lopez
|
12 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Jonathan Rosen
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Trent Medrano
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
David Vassalluzzo
|
12 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
9 |
Ayaan Chuadry
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Eli Sherling
|
12 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Parker Dettor
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
Anya Kar
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Matthew Krusch
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Aryan Bansal
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Michael Krymski
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #1 |
FL |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Santiago Agudelo Hernandez
|
12 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
10 |
William Wakefield
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
|
20 |
Asha Gandreti
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gemma Wirtenberg
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jake Taubman
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
Zachary Harpaz
|
12 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sam Weisfisch
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Annika Sachdeva
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
Mark Stewart
|
12 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Yash Gupta
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jibran Lakhdhir
|
11 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Gaby Frei
|
12 |
Pine Crest School |
Pine Crest School #2 |
FL |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bogdan Munteanu
|
11 |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Romania |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
|
20 |
Ciolan Theodor Constantin
|
11 |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Romania |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
|
20 |
Tanase Mara Cristina
|
12 |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Romania |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
15 |
Petrisor Stefan Alexandru
|
12 |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Romania |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Negoita Mario Gabriel
|
11 |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Romania |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
15 |
Antal Robert Alexandru
|
11 |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Laude Reut Educational Complex |
Romania |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Akhil Kotturi
|
11 |
Prosper High School |
Prosper High School #1 |
TX |
s3 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
15 |
Puranjay Prashanth
|
11 |
Prosper High School |
Prosper High School #1 |
TX |
s3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Isaac Lee
|
11 |
Prosper High School |
Prosper High School #1 |
TX |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Victoria Li
|
11 |
Buggy Buccaneers |
Buggy Buccaneers |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Rinzen Mittal
|
11 |
Buggy Buccaneers |
Buggy Buccaneers |
CA |
s3 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
14 |
Jinyuan Wang
|
11 |
Buggy Buccaneers |
Buggy Buccaneers |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Ethan Lin
|
9 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
|
13 |
Allison Andreyev
|
9 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
10 |
David Zhu
|
9 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
|
27 |
Ayush Garg
|
11 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
14 |
Ian Huang
|
11 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Andrew vorozheykin
|
10 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
6 |
9 |
|
|
15 |
Nicholas Chung
|
10 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
13 |
Mahit chekuri
|
9 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
13 |
Alex Doan
|
11 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton |
MD |
s3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Gimoon Kang
|
10 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton #2 |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Adrian Sinfuego
|
11 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton #2 |
MD |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jeremiah Lee
|
10 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton #2 |
MD |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Luo
|
11 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton #2 |
MD |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Josiah Mo
|
11 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton #2 |
MD |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Idhant Gode
|
12 |
Thomas S Wootton |
Thomas S Wootton #2 |
MD |
s3 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
18 |
Abhinav Kota
|
12 |
Marriotts Ridge High School |
Marriotts Ridge High School 4A |
MD |
s3 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Aidan Oh
|
12 |
Marriotts Ridge High School |
Marriotts Ridge High School 4A |
MD |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Prakhar Thapliyal
|
11 |
Marriotts Ridge High School |
Marriotts Ridge High School 4A |
MD |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Dheeraj Naraharisetti
|
12 |
Marriotts Ridge High School |
Marriotts Ridge High School 4A |
MD |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ruofei Liu
|
11 |
Liucas Technology |
Liucas Technology |
GA |
s3 |
8 |
6 |
|
|
14 |
Ruohan Liu
|
11 |
Liucas Technology |
Liucas Technology |
GA |
s3 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
Justin Lai
|
11 |
Liucas Technology |
Liucas Technology |
GA |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Alan Qian
|
11 |
Liucas Technology |
Liucas Technology |
GA |
s3 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
9 |
Junhang Gao
|
11 |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
China |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hongquan Ye
|
11 |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
China |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jingru Xiao
|
11 |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
China |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Shuang Liu
|
11 |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
China |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hanlan Zhang
|
11 |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
China |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Di Wang
|
11 |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club #2 |
China |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Yu Xiao
|
10 |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club #2 |
China |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Ziyao Gao
|
11 |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club |
AP and A-Level Center of Chengdu Foreign Languages School & CyberCo Club #2 |
China |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Vybhav Reddy
|
10 |
BitsNBytes |
BitsNBytes |
VA |
s3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Aadit Panse
|
10 |
BitsNBytes |
BitsNBytes |
VA |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Shaurya Jeevagan
|
10 |
BitsNBytes |
BitsNBytes |
VA |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jiseok Ham
|
9 |
Saline Middle School |
The Achievers #1 |
MI |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Noh-Eun Kwon
|
11 |
Saline Middle School |
The Achievers #1 |
MI |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Yoonseo Cho
|
11 |
Saline Middle School |
The Achievers #1 |
MI |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Youngchan Im
|
11 |
Saline Middle School |
The Achievers #2 |
MI |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Iksun Yeo
|
11 |
Saline Middle School |
The Achievers #2 |
MI |
s3 |
9 |
6 |
|
|
15 |
Seungjae Han
|
11 |
Saline Middle School |
The Achievers #2 |
MI |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Andrew Shin
|
10 |
Canyon Crest Academy |
Canyon Crest Academy |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Jordan Han
|
10 |
Canyon Crest Academy |
Canyon Crest Academy |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
11 |
Audrey Zheng
|
10 |
Canyon Crest Academy |
Canyon Crest Academy |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Daniel Bao
|
11 |
Springfield NanoNebula Program |
Springfield NanoNebula Program |
MO |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
Alan Shi
|
12 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Beatrice Jiang
|
11 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
Brandon Cote
|
11 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Benjamin Xie
|
10 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
9 |
|
|
19 |
Daniel Ha
|
9 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Dhilen Mistry
|
11 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Jai Garg
|
12 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jonah Kim
|
11 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
17 |
Kevin Fei
|
9 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
9 |
Mia Lesser
|
12 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
Tyler Lee
|
11 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Nyla Pascual
|
11 |
Westlake High School |
Westlake High School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Antonios Theocharopoulos
|
11 |
Storming Robots |
Storming Robots - Senior |
NJ |
s3 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
Arjun Subramanian
|
10 |
Storming Robots |
Storming Robots - Senior |
NJ |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Christopher Sperry
|
11 |
Storming Robots |
Storming Robots - Senior |
NJ |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Dhruv Mandalik
|
11 |
Storming Robots |
Storming Robots - Senior |
NJ |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Jack Cai
|
11 |
Storming Robots |
Storming Robots - Senior |
NJ |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Jay Tadinada
|
10 |
Storming Robots |
Storming Robots - Senior |
NJ |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
|
20 |
Jiachen Jiang
|
10 |
Storming Robots |
Storming Robots - Senior |
NJ |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Mark Yang
|
12 |
Storming Robots |
Storming Robots - Senior |
NJ |
s3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
8 |
Adam Yanco
|
10 |
Worcester Academy |
Worcester Academy |
MA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
28 |
Dan Song
|
12 |
Worcester Academy |
Worcester Academy |
MA |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Katie DiGeronimo
|
12 |
Worcester Academy |
Worcester Academy |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Evan Li
|
11 |
Worcester Academy |
Worcester Academy |
MA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Wendy Liu
|
10 |
Worcester Academy |
Worcester Academy |
MA |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Amir Batyrkhanov
|
12 |
Worcester Academy |
Worcester Academy |
MA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nam Hoang Nhat
|
12 |
Worcester Academy |
Worcester Academy |
MA |
s3 |
|
10 |
5 |
|
15 |
Allan Fang
|
11 |
Project Binary |
Project Binary |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Nicholas Bai
|
11 |
Project Binary |
Project Binary |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
James Guo
|
10 |
Project Binary |
Project Binary |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
7 |
|
|
17 |
Julian Wu
|
10 |
Project Binary |
Project Binary |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Trevor Chen
|
11 |
Project Binary |
Project Binary |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Stephen Zhu
|
12 |
Project Binary |
Project Binary |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Christopher Tao
|
10 |
Project Binary |
Project Binary |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
William Ng
|
12 |
Governor Livingston High School |
Governor Livingston High School |
NJ |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Poorva Vakharia
|
11 |
Governor Livingston High School |
Governor Livingston High School |
NJ |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rohit Chiramel
|
12 |
Governor Livingston High School |
Governor Livingston High School |
NJ |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Anthony Tan
|
12 |
Governor Livingston High School |
Governor Livingston High School |
NJ |
s3 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
11 |
Kobi Wright
|
12 |
Governor Livingston High School |
Governor Livingston High School |
NJ |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Alan Ryazansky
|
10 |
Governor Livingston High School |
Governor Livingston High School |
NJ |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Pragya Babbar
|
12 |
Nashua High School North |
Nashua High School North |
NH |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
14 |
Rudra Patel
|
12 |
Nashua High School North |
Nashua High School North |
NH |
s3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
14 |
Ioannis Pantidis
|
12 |
Nea Peramos Senior High School |
Nea Peramos Senior High School |
Greece |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
|
30 |
Nikolaos Boskos
|
12 |
Nea Peramos Senior High School |
Nea Peramos Senior High School |
Greece |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Eli Gold
|
11 |
Simsbury High School |
Simsbury High School |
CT |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
|
25 |
Matthew Reed-Brown
|
12 |
Simsbury High School |
Simsbury High School |
CT |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Emma Unsal
|
12 |
Simsbury High School |
Simsbury High School |
CT |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Kaiyan Ling
|
11 |
Cherry Hill East High School |
Cherry Hill East High School |
NJ |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Sam Cronk
|
10 |
Cherry Hill East High School |
Cherry Hill East High School |
NJ |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kushagra Goel
|
11 |
Cherry Hill East High School |
Cherry Hill East High School |
NJ |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Jillian Koenig
|
12 |
Cherry Hill East High School |
Cherry Hill East High School |
NJ |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jake Goo
|
11 |
Cherry Hill East High School |
Cherry Hill East High School |
NJ |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Maxim Veksler
|
12 |
Cherry Hill East High School |
Cherry Hill East High School |
NJ |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Audrey Zhao
|
12 |
Los Altos High School |
Los Altos High School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Avni Rajagopal
|
10 |
Los Altos High School |
Los Altos High School |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
15 |
Sabrina Yen-Ko
|
12 |
Los Altos High School |
Los Altos High School |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Andrew Wang
|
9 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Brian Kearl
|
9 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Collin Snyder
|
9 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
Eddie Ni
|
12 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Frank Zeng
|
11 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Haiyue Ma
|
10 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Haolin Cong
|
12 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Haowen Yu
|
10 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
Jaret Zhang
|
11 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #1 |
WA |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Jiebin Lee
|
10 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 |
WA |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jieun Won
|
9 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 |
WA |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Nathan Trinh
|
10 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 |
WA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Seongbin Park
|
9 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 |
WA |
s3 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
18 |
Vincent Shao
|
12 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 |
WA |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Yanda Bao
|
12 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 |
WA |
s3 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Zachary Yuan
|
11 |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club |
Skyline Competitive Coding Club #2 |
WA |
s3 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Aarav Khatri
|
10 |
Binary Coders |
Binary Coders |
NJ |
s3 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
16 |
Sidharth Sandeep
|
10 |
Binary Coders |
Binary Coders |
NJ |
s3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
8 |
Arman Agarwal
|
11 |
Binary Coders |
Binary Coders |
NJ |
s3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
Hubery Pai
|
11 |
DFW Coding Team |
DFW Coding Team |
TX |
s3 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Rishabh Rengarajan
|
11 |
DFW Coding Team |
DFW Coding Team |
TX |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Hongbo Fang
|
10 |
DFW Coding Team |
DFW Coding Team |
TX |
s3 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Pranav Battini
|
12 |
DFW Coding Team |
DFW Coding Team |
TX |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Roger Wang
|
11 |
DFW Coding Team |
DFW Coding Team |
TX |
s3 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
9 |
Brandon Yeh
|
11 |
DFW Coding Team |
DFW Coding Team |
TX |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Jaden Nunes
|
11 |
DFW Coding Team |
DFW Coding Team |
TX |
s3 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Dhruv Alamuri
|
11 |
DFW Coding Team |
DFW Coding Team |
TX |
s3 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Weiyou Li
|
10 |
Beijing No.4 High School International Campus |
Beijing No.4 High School International Campus |
China |
s3 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Mian Deng
|
10 |
Beijing No.4 High School International Campus |
Beijing No.4 High School International Campus |
China |
s3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Huace Yu
|
10 |
Beijing No.4 High School International Campus |
Beijing No.4 High School International Campus |
China |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |
Xinkai Wang
|
11 |
Beijing No.4 High School International Campus |
Beijing No.4 High School International Campus |
China |
s3 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
14 |
Luca Giglia
|
10 |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Xingrui Chen
|
10 |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
|
23 |
Adelia Poyarkov
|
10 |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
17 |
Kevin Zhou
|
11 |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jason Zhang
|
9 |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Emily Liu
|
9 |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School |
CA |
s3 |
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
Evan Chen
|
11 |
Bentley School |
Bentley School |
CA |
s3 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
Joshua Lee
|
11 |
Bentley School |
Bentley School |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Abigail Ashby
|
11 |
Bentley School |
Bentley School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
10 |
|
|
12 |
Patrick Liu
|
11 |
Bentley School |
Bentley School |
CA |
s3 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
Adrian Nguyen
|
11 |
Edison High School |
Edison High School |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
|
30 |
Minh Le
|
11 |
Edison High School |
Edison High School |
CA |
s3 |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
Aidan Jardine
|
11 |
Edison High School |
Edison High School |
CA |
s3 |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
Jasmine Jung
|
12 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
14 |
Sarah Hong
|
11 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Vansh Srivastava
|
10 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Brina Wang
|
12 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
13 |
Tejasvi Aynor
|
12 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Stella Lee
|
11 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
Sophia Dai
|
11 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Raymond Yu
|
10 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
Xiao Jiang
|
10 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
Virat Varada
|
9 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Ashvik Nacham
|
9 |
University High School |
University High School |
CA |
s3 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
Arlan Suleimanov
|
12 |
UWC Dilijan |
UWC Dilijan |
Armenia |
s3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
Shaibal Haque
|
11 |
UWC Dilijan |
UWC Dilijan |
Armenia |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tomas Ochoa Franco
|
11 |
UWC Dilijan |
UWC Dilijan |
Armenia |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Asilbek Ismatilloev
|
12 |
UWC Dilijan |
UWC Dilijan |
Armenia |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Ayham Khleif
|
11 |
UWC Dilijan |
UWC Dilijan |
Armenia |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mark Li
|
11 |
Avon High School |
Avon High School |
CT |
s3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
Vibhu Gangina
|
11 |
Avon High School |
Avon High School |
CT |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Brandon Yang
|
11 |
Indian Hill High School |
Indian Hill High School |
OH |
s3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Danny Hazen
|
11 |
Indian Hill High School |
Indian Hill High School |
OH |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ethan Sargeant
|
11 |
Indian Hill High School |
Indian Hill High School |
OH |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jack Gerber
|
11 |
Indian Hill High School |
Indian Hill High School |
OH |
s3 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ruoyu Xu
|
10 |
Princeton Day School |
Princeton Day School |
NJ |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
|
28 |
Devin Steiner
|
10 |
Mineola High School |
Mineola High School |
NY |
s3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Nicole Liu
|
10 |
Mineola High School |
Mineola High School |
NY |
s3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Dylan Hsiu
|
11 |
Mineola High School |
Mineola High School |
NY |
s3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Robert Ely
|
11 |
Mineola High School |
Mineola High School |
NY |
s3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Kieran Kim
|
10 |
Mineola High School |
Mineola High School |
NY |
s3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Manevitz
|
11 |
Mineola High School |
Mineola High School |
NY |
s3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Simedrea Ion
|
10 |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
Romania |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Minoiu Teodor
|
10 |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
Romania |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Bayer Stefan
|
11 |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
Romania |
s3 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Matica Andrei
|
11 |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
Romania |
s3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
19 |
Milandru Nicon
|
11 |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
Romania |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Nadia Stroe
|
11 |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
Romania |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Margine Ioan
|
10 |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
National College of Computer Science "Gr. Moisil" |
Romania |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Saaleh Poovathumkadavil
|
11 |
Clayton High School |
Clayton High School |
MO |
s3 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Thomas Wei
|
10 |
Clayton High School |
Clayton High School |
MO |
s3 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
18 |
Raghav Mani
|
10 |
Clayton High School |
Clayton High School |
MO |
s3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
Yijia Mao
|
10 |
Clayton High School |
Clayton High School |
MO |
s3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Oliver Maher
|
10 |
Clayton High School |
Clayton High School |
MO |
s3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
17 |